Ranking 2018

RANKING 2018 - JPlayRaces
RANKING ELITE VARONES
POS NOMBRES APELLIDOS CIUDAD EQUIPO PUNTAJE CAT
1 HENRY GABRIEL CASTRO VERGARA SANTO DOMINGO A TODO PEDAL 30 ELITE
2 RICHARD MARCELO PARREÑO ALVAREZ LATACUNGA INSSAHIPA - SPECIALAZED 20 ELITE
3 JOEL LEVI BURBANO CORAL TULCÁN FARIS TEAM 10 ELITE
3 NEXAR STIVEN CEDEÑO PORTOVIEJO COSTA MANABI 10 ELITE
3 MARLON  TIERRA MORENO RIOBAMBA INDEPENDIENTE 10 ELITE
4 STEVEN HARO CRIOLLO EL CARMEN MOVISTAR 7 ELITE
4 JOSE FABIAN VEGA VEGA LATACUNGA AMBASODAS 7 ELITE
4 ALEJANDRO ARMANDO MACHUCA MACHUCA CUENCA SPECIALIZED ECUADOR  7 ELITE
5 STEEVEN ISRAEL REYES CEVALLOS IBARRA OVEJA NEGRA 5 ELITE
5 BAYRON PATRICIO GUAMA DE LA CRUZ QUITO MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR 5 ELITE
6 BENJAMIN QUINTEROS MOYA EL CARMEN MOVISTAR 2 ELITE
6 JAVIER  CHANGOLUISA LA MANA MOTOX ALFA 2 ELITE
6 FAUSTO BONILLA MELENA RIOBAMBA CICLOAVENTURA  2 ELITE
RANKING MASTER VARONES (A, B Y C UNIFICADOS)
POS NOMBRES APELLIDOS CIUDAD EQUIPO PUNTAJE CAT
1 HERNAN GUILLERMO ALVAREZ MONTALVO LATACUNGA ESCUELA GALO TAMAYO 30 MASTER C
2 OCTAVIO TOMAS CASA MOGOLLON QUITO THOMAS BIKES 29 MASTER B
3 FERNANDO ROMERO HERRERA SANTO DOMINGO LOS LOBOS/MOTOX ALFA 25 MASTER B
3 JOSE SALGADO ANDRADE IBARRA BICISHOP 25 MASTER C
4 JOFFRE SALVATIERRA ZAMBRANO SANTO DOMINGO INDEPENDIENTE 17 MASTER A
5 LENIN FABIAN CHILUISA PILA LATACUNGA AMBASODAS 15 MASTER A
5 JORGE BOLIVAR CHILUISA PILA LATACUNGA AMBASODAS 15 MASTER B
5 CRISTIAN JOAQUIN PAREDES ESPINIOZA ATUNTAQUI TEAM ATUNTAQUI 15 MASTER A
5 GALO FABRICIO TAMAYO TERAN AMBATO TEAM FAIRIS-UNIANDES 15 MASTER A
6 MIGUEL BASTIDAS ANDRADE QUITO THOMAS BIKES 14 MASTER C
7 MANUEL ENRIQUE MEDRANDA PIN SANTO DOMINGO LOS HALCONES TSACHILAS 12 MASTER C
8 JUAN CABRERA CABEZAS QUITO BICISHOP 10 MASTER C
8 MIGUEL ANGEL CARLOSAMA CAMARGO MIRA TECNO - RIEGOS 10 MASTER A
8 JAVIER PATRICIO CORAL COLIMBA OTAVALO MOJANDA EXTRIME 10 MASTER B
8 MARCO AURELIO PITA CEVALLOS OTRO 53 ONCE 10 MASTER B
8 HEUBI MATHIAS PURTSCHERT  QUITO FELT-KIA-SAFETTI 10 MASTER A
9 MAURICIO ENRIQUE CUESTA MIÑO AMBATO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO GALO TAMAYO  7 MASTER B
9 PERICLES GALLEGOS PANCHANA  QUITO TECNOCYCLO 7 MASTER A
9 FABIAN IÑIGUEZ ARTEAGA CUENCA RUTA DE LOS PAISAJES 7 MASTER C
9 RAFAEL QUIÑONEZ MARQUEZ GUAYAQUIL TOSCANA STA ELENA 7 MASTER A
10 ROBINSON BAZURTO TUAREZ SANTO DOMINGO AMC 5 MASTER A
10 JOSE BEDON QUITO THOMAS BIKES 5 MASTER B
10 JORGE EMILIO CAIZA AMAGUA QUITO PASIÓN MEJIENSE 5 MASTER A
10 DIEGO MARCELO CALLES RUIZ LATACUNGA FELT-ALMACEN VASQUEZ 5 MASTER A
10 SANTIAGO  CAMACHO CHAVEZ RIOBAMBA MAVELCO 5 MASTER B
10 RENATO JAVIER CISNEROS DILLON QUITO BIKE RELIGION ECU 5 MASTER B
10 LUIS ALFREDO DUMANCELA IBARRA NATURAL FOOD 5 MASTER C
10 EDGAR ANIBAL JIMENEZ LATACUNGA CHIVA 5 MASTER C
10 FERNANDO MERINO BURBANO QUITO GRUPOMAS 5 MASTER C
11 CARLOS ALBERTO ALBUJA ALARCON QUITO EL AUTO 100% 2 MASTER C
11 DIEGO PATRICO JACHO CUEVA LATACUNGA CHIVA 2 MASTER A
11 FABIAN LUZURIAGA ULLOA CUENCA TEAM VIVANT 2 MASTER B
11 JUAN CARLOS MERA ALVARADO RIOBAMBA RIOBAMBA 2 MASTER A
11 ALEX FERNANDO PANTOJA  QUITO PROTEL 2 MASTER B
11 PAULO SAUL PAREDES CASTRO OTRO GREEN 2 MASTER A
11 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA LATACUNGA FOTOVICTOR 2 MASTER C
11 MILTON  TAPIA PICHUCHO LATACUNGA SCARA BIKES 2 MASTER B
RANKING ELITE DAMAS
POS NOMBRES APELLIDOS CIUDAD EQUIPO PUNTAJE CAT
1 ESTEFANÍA ALEXANDRA RIVERA LEÓN ANTONIO ANTE MEDIAS ESTEFANY 15 DAMAS
1 MYRIAM NUÑEZ RIOBAMBA INDEPENDIENTE 15 DAMAS
1 JHOANNA FERNANDA CORDOVA TERNEUS QUITO SCHULLO 15 DAMAS
2 ELIZABETH SUQUISUPA ROSERO SANTO DOMINGO TEAM JAGUARES NATRIC 14 DAMAS
3 ANA DEL ROSARIO CHINGAL MERO SANTO DOMINGO AMC 10 DAMAS
3 DERLY GOMEZ DE LA TORRE MONTALVO B-RIDER 10 DAMAS
3 GABRIELA ALEJANDRA LOAIZA JIMENEZ QUITO ECUAMORINGA - ALMA TEAM 10 DAMAS
4 ADRIANA LIZETH MORALES MERIZALDE QUITO ALMA TEAM 7 DAMAS
5 IRENE VERGARA IBARRA PORTOVIEJO A PURO PEDAL 5 DAMAS
5 PAOLA CRISTINA IZA YUGCHA LATACUNGA SCARA BIKES 5 DAMAS
5 CLAUDIA VALENTINA DURAN JIJON QUITO GERLASCUBESAFETTI 5 DAMAS
6 LOURDES PAMELA RODRIGUEZ INTRIAGO SANTO DOMINGO A TODO PEDAL 2 DAMAS
6 SOFIA DE LOS ANGELES ORTIZ BARBA QUITO INDEPENDIENTE 2 DAMAS

Imprimir

Contactenos

  Direccion: Alborada 5ta Etapa Mz. io Villa 13, Guayaquil, EC
  Telefono: +593 (04) 2238480
  Movil: +593 (09) 99302574
  Whatsapp: +593 (09) 99302574 - (09) 97014219
  JPlayRaces
  JPlayRaces
  JPlayRaces
  Contacto

Twitter