Resultados IV Valida Nacional Downhill 2014
CATEGORIA FEMENINO | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 034 | OJEDA MUÑOZ | CRISTINA SOFIA | FEMENINO | 00:04:46,300 | CAÑAR |
CATEGORIA ELITE | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 051 | VALDIVIESO | CRISTIAN | MASCULINO | 00:02:33,640 | AZUAY |
2 | 016 | JIJON VILLALBA | MARTIN JOSE | MASCULINO | 00:02:34,317 | PICHINCHA |
3 | 017 | ANDRADE BARRERA | JUAN GABRIEL | MASCULINO | 00:02:38,064 | TUNGURAHUA |
4 | 059 | HAROLD | NARANJO | MASCULINO | 00:02:38,506 | AZUAY |
5 | 048 | ISA MENA | FRANKLIN RAMIRO | MASCULINO | 00:02:39,530 | COTOPAXI |
6 | 014 | REASCOS YEPEZ | JUAN SEBASTIAN | MASCULINO | 00:02:40,665 | PICHINCHA |
7 | 019 | JURADO RACINES | JUAN ANDRES | MASCULINO | 00:02:43,114 | PICHINCHA |
8 | 068 | SANTIAGO | VERDEZOTO | MASCULINO | 00:02:45,447 | AZUAY |
9 | 047 | MIRANDA CHILIQUINGA | DARWIN ISRAEL | MASCULINO | 00:02:47,156 | COTOPAXI |
10 | 049 | JIMENEZ AYALA | MARCELO | MASCULINO | 00:03:00,848 | COTOPAXI |
11 | 008 | NODINE WYATT | DAVID ANTHONY | MASCULINO | 00:03:01,737 | LOJA |
12 | 070 | EDISON | VARELA | MASCULINO | 00:03:07,067 | AZUAY |
13 | 032 | UBIDIA TERAN | CARLOS FERNANDO | MASCULINO | 00:03:08,934 | IMBABURA |
14 | 063 | ANDRES | RUIZ | MASCULINO | 00:03:09,477 | AZUAY |
15 | 067 | FREDDY | CRIOLLO | MASCULINO | 00:03:33,020 | AZUAY |
16 | 033 | QUELAL FLORES | CARLOS RICARDO | MASCULINO | 00:03:58,568 | IMBABURA |
17 | 006 | ANDRADE PAUTA | BRYAN EDUARDO | MASCULINO | 00:04:07,159 | LOJA |
CATEGORIA INFANTIL | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 007 | VACA ZABALETA | AUGUSTO JOSE | MASCULINO | 00:03:20,956 | LOJA |
2 | 020 | GUAMAN KEERY | CAELAN ALAN | MASCULINO | 00:03:23,596 | IMBABURA |
3 | 064 | SEBASTIAN | RUIZ | MASCULINO | 00:03:25,344 | AZUAY |
4 | 061 | JAIME RICARDO | VASQUEZ GOMEZ | MASCULINO | 00:03:27,425 | AZUAY |
5 | 012 | CARPIO SANCHEZ | MIGUEL ANGEL | MASCULINO | 00:03:28,217 | LOJA |
6 | 004 | MALDONADO ROJAS | RICHARD ALEJANDRO | MASCULINO | 00:03:28,537 | LOJA |
7 | 015 | MONTESDEOCA ZAPATA | KALEV ABEL | MASCULINO | 00:03:41,895 | PICHINCHA |
8 | 001 | VELEZ CEVALLOS | MIGUEL ANGEL | MASCULINO | 00:03:49,511 | LOJA |
CATEGORIA JUVENIL | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 066 | MARCELO | ESPINOZA | MASCULINO | 00:02:47,459 | AZUAY |
2 | 018 | CEPEDA UTRERAS | LEONARDO PATRICIO | MASCULINO | 00:02:54,741 | PICHINCHA |
3 | 026 | AGUIRRE AGUIRRE | MARCEL FERNANDO | MASCULINO | 00:02:57,748 | IMBABURA |
4 | 029 | HIDROVO SEVILLA | JOSEPH SAITH | MASCULINO | 00:03:14,477 | IMBABURA |
5 | 027 | ROSALES | CARLOS EDUARDO | MASCULINO | 00:03:15,783 | IMBABURA |
6 | 046 | MAYA JACOME | DAVID EDUARDO | MASCULINO | 00:03:27,901 | COTOPAXI |
7 | 028 | DIBUJES SEVILLA | CRISTOPHER ADONIS | MASCULINO | 00:03:36,200 | IMBABURA |
8 | 025 | MALES CIFUENTES | ALEX PATRICIO | MASCULINO | 00:04:31,575 | IMBABURA |
CATEGORIA MASTER | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 069 | CESAR FERNANDO | CHICA | MASCULINO | 00:02:52,956 | AZUAY |
2 | 055 | TAMARIZ | EUGENIO SEBASTIAN | MASCULINO | 00:02:58,669 | AZUAY |
3 | 052 | GARCIA | FERNANDO | MASCULINO | 00:03:05,881 | AZUAY |
4 | 056 | MERCHAN | DIEGO | MASCULINO | 00:03:14,333 | AZUAY |
5 | 060 | NAUM | CABRERA | MASCULINO | 00:03:14,638 | AZUAY |
CATEGORIA PRE-JUVENIL | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 053 | JARA GARCIA | JORGE ADRIAN | MASCULINO | 00:02:55,364 | AZUAY |
2 | 005 | VILLAMAGUA ESCUDERO | DARIO SEBASTIAN | MASCULINO | 00:02:56,637 | LOJA |
3 | 065 | HUGO | BARRERA JR. | MASCULINO | 00:02:56,724 | AZUAY |
4 | 040 | ESTRELLA MORA | CRISTIAN DANIEL | MASCULINO | 00:02:58,719 | COTOPAXI |
5 | 003 | JARAMILLO BRAVO | MATIAS ALEJANDRO | MASCULINO | 00:02:59,356 | LOJA |
6 | 041 | ACUÑA NARANJO | JUAN LUIS | MASCULINO | 00:02:59,698 | COTOPAXI |
7 | 054 | GALARZA | CARLOS DAVID | MASCULINO | 00:03:00,504 | AZUAY |
8 | 021 | ESCOBAR COBAGANGO | ALVARO DALI | MASCULINO | 00:03:03,560 | IMBABURA |
9 | 058 | MOGROVEJO | JUAN CARLOS | MASCULINO | 00:03:20,693 | AZUAY |
10 | 043 | HERNANDEZ MOSCOSO | MAURICIO ALEJANDDRO | MASCULINO | 00:03:21,223 | COTOPAXI |
11 | 010 | ORELLANA IÑIGUEZ | JUAN CLAUDIO | MASCULINO | 00:03:25,830 | LOJA |
12 | 009 | VASQUEZ LUZURIAGA | OSCAR ANDRES | MASCULINO | 00:03:27,332 | LOJA |
13 | 042 | SALGADO LEMA | DANIEL ENRIQUE | MASCULINO | 00:03:30,204 | COTOPAXI |
14 | 023 | ARRANGO SANGUINO | CHRISTIAN ANDRES | MASCULINO | 00:03:31,581 | IMBABURA |
15 | 011 | VELEZ CEVALLOS | CESAR EFREN | MASCULINO | 00:03:35,515 | LOJA |
16 | 024 | BURBANO ORTEGA | JUAN SEBASTIAN | MASCULINO | 00:03:42,880 | IMBABURA |
17 | 050 | UBILLUZ CARRERA | JOSUE ISRAEL | MASCULINO | 00:03:45,908 | PASTAZA |
18 | 022 | CARRION GUEVARA | EDWIN ARIEL | MASCULINO | 00:03:55,158 | IMBABURA |
19 | 062 | RICARDO | WEBER | MASCULINO | 00:04:15,685 | AZUAY |
CATEGORIA RIGIDAS | ||||||
RANK | PLACA | APELLIDO | NOMBRE | SEXO | TIEMPO | PROVINCIA/ASOCIACION |
1 | 030 | TERAN GUERRERO | WILLIAM ALFREDO | MASCULINO | 00:03:02,911 | IMBABURA |
2 | 044 | TORRES PARREÑO | JOSE ROBERTO | MASCULINO | 00:03:10,343 | COTOPAXI |
3 | 057 | SIGUENZA | XAVIER | MASCULINO | 00:03:13,210 | AZUAY |
4 | 045 | LOVATO RIVERA | CRISTIAN ESTALIN | MASCULINO | 00:03:22,795 | COTOPAXI |
5 | 031 | TORRES VIVERO | PABLO SEBASTIAN | MASCULINO | 00:03:48,918 | IMBABURA |