Rutas de Gloria Puntaje 2018

 

CATEGORIAS PARTICIPANTES
ABIERTO DAMAS
ELITE VARONES
JUVENIL VARONES
MASTER A
MASTER B
MASTER C
 

CLASIFICACION FINAL POR PUNTAJE DE CICLISTAS (ACT 2018/12/12)

POSNOMBRESAPELLIDOSCATEGORIACIUDADEQUIPOTOTAL10°
1ALEXANDRA GABRIELASERRANO RODRÍGUEZABIERTO DAMASCUENCATEAM CUBE3475600600600600----475600
2ANA DEL ROSARIOCHINGAL MEROABIERTO DAMASSANTO DOMINGOAVENA POLACA2875-325400325-400600150275400
3ZULY KATHERINEMENA PEÑAHERRERAABIERTO DAMASVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB1950475----600--400475
4LUISACAMACHO EGASABIERTO DAMASMONTALVOGRUPO MONTALVO1150275--225475175----
5FERNANDACASTILLO REZABALAABIERTO DAMASMANTAINDEPENDIENTE1075325-----475--275
6DERLYGOMEZ DE LA TORREABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILTEAM B-RIDER1075--475-600-----
7PATRICIA ELIZABETHSUQUISUPA ROSEROABIERTO DAMASSANTO DOMINGOTEAM JAGUARES NATRIC750---275-475----
8HEYDY MIRELAMACIAS ORELLANAABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS725400---0---325-
9KARLACEDENO RIVERAABIERTO DAMASVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB725-----325400---
10CLARA CATALINABAQUERIZO VASQUEZABIERTO DAMASTEAM ROURAPERÚ600--------600-
11GABRIELA CAROLINAVILLACRES ABIERTO DAMASQUITORUEDAPINK600-------600--
12SOLANGE DEL CARMENBALLEN MARINABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILMI BICI550225-325-------
13SILVIA ELIZABETHULLOA MIRANDAABIERTO DAMASGUARANDATEAM CAMELL500175--------325
14ALEXANDRAVELASCOABIERTO DAMASQUITODELTAS COOPERATIVA ANDALUCÍA475-------475--
15JOHANACORDOVA TERNEUSABIERTO DAMASQUITOSCHULLO475---475------
16ALEXANDRA MARGOTHCANACUAN MUGMALABIERTO DAMASPUYOMOJANDA EXTREME475-475--------
17FLOR MARIAMORALESABIERTO DAMASVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB450-----275---175
18GINAGALEANOABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUIL-400---400------
19VERONICA NATALIREISANCHO LOMAABIERTO DAMASN/AAMBASODAS400-400--------
20FERNANDAALTAMIRANO RIVASABIERTO DAMASVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB375-----225---150
21PAULARODAS CIFUENTESABIERTO DAMASQUITORUEDA PINK400-------400--
22DANIELA DEL ROCIOMACHUCHA MACHUCAABIERTO DAMASCUENCAHALCONES UNIDOS325-------325--
23TATIANA ELIZABETH IDROVO VILLAABIERTO DAMASCUENCARUFIBIKES 300125------175--
24JOSELIN ALEXANDRAZUÑIGA AVILAABIERTO DAMASGUALACEOTECNICLUB275-------275--
25GABRIELA ELIZHABETHMERCHAN QUIZHPEABIERTO DAMASCUENCAMUJERES EN BICI275--275-------
26MARIA FERNANDA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ ABIERTO DAMASLA MANALA MANA MTB 225---------225
27KAREN DAYANNAMONTESDEOCA CULCAYABIERTO DAMASMACASTEAM IKIAM BIKERS225-------225--
28DAYANA CAROLINAMERCHAN QUIZHPEABIERTO DAMASCUENCAMUJERES EN BICI225--225-------
29MARIELAREVALO LASCANOABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILTANGO BIKERS175---175------
30ARIANA ALBERTAMARTINEZ HENRIQUESABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILCICLISTAS DEL NORTE150150---------
31CRISTINA GUADALUPE ARGOTI ARCOS ABIERTO DAMASQUITO INDEPENDIENTE125---------125
32EVA BENAVIDES CIFUENTES ABIERTO DAMASQUITOBIKING RAYMI100---------100
33VIVIANAAGAMAABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILPKTIKOS100100---------
34DIGNAPIANDA GARCIAABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILCICLISTAS DEL NORTE8585---------
35GABRIELALANGE MACIASABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS7070---------
-MÓNICA FERNANDACADENA PALACIOSABIERTO DAMASSANTO DOMINGO-0----------
-ANA ISABELIDROVO ALVARADOABIERTO DAMASCUENCAMUJERES EN BICI 0-------0--
-ANA BELENLOPEZ LANDAZURIABIERTO DAMASLATACUNGACHIVA0--0-------
-MARIANA INGRYMONTIEL ACUÑA ABIERTO DAMAS-MUNICIPIO0----------
-AMADA NARCISAMOREIRA RAMOS ABIERTO DAMAS-MUNICIPIO0----------
-GLORIA IBETHORDÓÑEZ PALADINESABIERTO DAMASGUAYAQUILMUNICIPIO0----------
1HENRY GABRIELCASTRO VERGARAELITE VARONESSANTO DOMINGOA TODO PEDAL4425475225225600600600600150475475
2NEXAR STIVENCEDEÑO CEDEÑOELITE VARONESPORTOVIEJOCOSTA RACE MANABI3425600150600--400475-600600
3JORDAN BLADIMIR MASAQUIZA TIPANELITE VARONESPUYOPASTAZA TEAM1625400-150-0475-325275-
4JOSE ALEJANDRO CHINGAL MEROELITE VARONESSANTO DOMINGOAVENA POLACA1195--175225-225-70175325
5WILLIAM FERNANDOTOBAY MOGROVEJOELITE VARONESCUENCATEAM SPECIALIZED1000-400-----600--
6BRYAN ALEXANDERMASAQUIZA TIPANELITE VARONESPUYOPASTAZA TEAM900-100325-475-----
7YERKSON MORALES ELITE VARONESCUENCABIKEMONKEY 725--400325------
8EMILIO JOSEGONZALEZ MOLINAELITE VARONESLOMAS DE SARGENTILLOLOMAS MTB705125-30150400-----
9ALEJANDROMACHUCA MACHUCAELITE VARONESCUENCATEAM SPECIALIZED625---400---225--
10GILBERTGARRIDO CEVALLOSELITE VARONESPORTOVIEJOCOSTA RACE MANABI61017560125---150-100-
11JUAN JOSEMOLINA CHIRIBOGAELITE VARONESLOMAS DE SARGENTILLOLOMAS MTB6003030030225-406035150
12BAYRON GUAMÁ DEL CRUZ ELITE VARONESCAYAMBE MOVISTAR TEAM ECUADOR 600-600--------
13PEDRO ELIASORDONEZ CASTROELITE VARONESCUENCATECNOCYCLO575---475---100--
14HUGO OSWALDOCANDO GAIBORELITE VARONESCALUMACACHICAMBOS MOUNTAIN BIKE550-----275---275
15SANTIAGORUALESELITE VARONESQUITOED-BIKES550-----325225---
16BORISMEDINA NARVAEZELITE VARONESMATILDE ESTHERBICICLETA VERDE48070-85-325-----
17CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO CAIVINAGUA BRITO ELITE VARONESSIG SIGTEAM SPECIALIZED-INNOVA 475-------475--
18KLEVER ANDRESVILLACRES ALTAMIRANOELITE VARONESAMBATOAV BROTHERS475--475-------
19LUISESPINOZAELITE VARONESQUITOTEAM SHIMANO475-475--------
20SEGUNDO NAVARRETE ELITE VARONESQUITO TEAM EAGLE 400---------400
21DANIELROURAELITE VARONESLIMA, PESPECIALIZED/MOXIE400--0-----400-
22ROMULO EDMUNDO MOSCOSO ROMÁN ELITE VARONESSIG SIGSPECIALIZED INNOVA400-------400--
23ADRIANCELI PARRRAGAELITE VARONESLA CONCORDIALOS CHOLOS TEAM400------400---
24KLEBER GERARDOCEPEDA MORENOELITE VARONESVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB380303060--17585---
25SANTIAGO XAVIERFUENTES ERAZOELITE VARONESMONTALVOGRUPO MONTALVO34520--50275-----
26VICTOR HUGOPROAÑO MOREIRAELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILPEDAL CRIOLLO335--20100175---40-
27JOEL LEVIBURBANO CORALELITE VARONESTULCANTEAM FAIRIS335-32510-------
28ISAACCYAGUARO FLORESELITE VARONESPORTO VIEJOTELMO DIESEL325--------325-
29KEVIN ANDRESBONE PALACIOSELITE VARONESLA CONCORDIALOS CHOLOS TEAM325------325---
30DIEGO ARMANDO CAICEDO TIPÁNELITE VARONESPUYOPASTAZA TEAM 3253250--------
31LUIS ANTONIO ALCIVAR ZAMBRANO ELITE VARONESEL CARMENINDEPENDIENTE295-20----100--175
32MIGUELCEDILLO ASPIAZUELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILRATA BIKERS29585-0--0--85125
33CRISTHIAN WILFRIDOPONCE SANTANAELITE VARONESPORTOVIEJOINDEPENDIENTE285---125--50-5060
34JUAN JOSÉ ALBARRACIN AUCAPIÑAELITE VARONESCUENCASPECIALIZED INNOVA275-------275--
35EDGAR DAVIDCOVEÑA ZURITAELITE VARONESLA CONCORDIALOS CHOLOS TEAM275------275---
36FRANCISCOROCCAFORTE PEREZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILMEGABIKE275---275------
37RICHARD MARCELO PARREÑO ALVAREZELITE VARONESLATACUNGAESCUELA GALO TAMAYO SPECIALIZED275--275-------
38JUAN ANDRÉSPADILLA REYESELITE VARONESIBARRAREYES ODONTOLOGÍA275-275--------
39JORGECABRERA SANCHEZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE275275---------
40JAVIERCHANGOLUISAELITE VARONESLA MANAMOTOX ALFA225---------225
41DAVID RAMZI TITO MORALESELITE VARONESQUITOJOB MEDICAL - BIKE SITE - NUNA AQUA225225---------
42CARLOSCERCADO SANTILLANELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILEL PEZ QUE FUMA220-----150--70-
43DAVIDRIVADENEIRA ENCALADAELITE VARONESQUITOPALACE BIKE175---175------
44DIEGO FRANCISCOQUISHPE CABEZASELITE VARONESCAYAMBEMOJANDA EXTREME175-175--------
45NELSON GERMANQUISPE MONTESELITE VARONESVALENCIAMTB VALENCIA165-3035------100
46ANGEL SEBASTIÁN URUCHIMA MENAELITE VARONESMACASTEAM AVS MACAS160--30---70-60-
47FAUSTOBONILLA MELENAELITE VARONESRIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA1601004020-------
48LUISREYES ALVAREZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILMEGABIKE STORE150--------150-
49BAYRONGONZABAYELITE VARONESSANTA ELENATOSCANA-SANTA ELENA150150---------
50DIEGOALEGRIA CARDONAELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILSUMIBIKE13530-20--85----
51ALFREDO HUMBERTOVILLAFUERTE CUVIELITE VARONESPUYOANDI BIKERS125--------125-
52CARLOS ALEJANDROVACA LOAIZAELITE VARONESQUITOTECNOCYCLO125-------125--
53ABRAHAMCEDENO MEDINAELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILFACEBOOK CYCLISTS125-----125----
54CARLOS ALFREDOGUERRA CUASTUMALELITE VARONESEL ANGELINDEPENDIENTE125-125--------
55LUIS ROLANDOCAIZA CAIZAELITE VARONESQUITOMONTES BIKE120-35-------85
56HENRY ANDREENUÑEZ FLORESELITE VARONESRIOBAMBAINDEPENDIENTE115--30------85
57RICARDOJIMENEZ GONZALEZELITE VARONESBABAHOYOGUERREROS DEL ASFALTO110-20---50---40
58KLEBER ALFREDO SICHA CHILLOGALLIELITE VARONESCUENCAZONABIKE MECHI100--100-------
59RONALD EMILIOMONSERRATE CHIRIGUAYAELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE90---60----30-
60JAVIER ANDRESFIALLO ALCAZARELITE VARONESQUITOCUBE TEAM ECUADOR85-------85--
61JUAN RICARDOTIERRA NAVARRETEELITE VARONESGUAYAQUIL-85---85------
62WILMER MESIASGUACALES QUELALELITE VARONESEL ANGELLOS KOYOTES85-85--------
63ANGEL JAVIERMORALES MANTUANOELITE VARONESBABAHOYOTEAMBIKE BABAHOYO70-----70----
64JUAN FERNANDOCABRERA CISNEROSELITE VARONESIBARRA5-3070-70--------
65MARCO ANTONIOSMITH LOPEZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUIL-70---70------
66JAIME SEBASTIANRODAS ORQUERA ELITE VARONESCUENCACUENKA BIKERS 70--70-------
67ESTEBANVASCONEZ BARROSELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS7020-1040-0----
68JAIME ANDRESVIVANCO MACKLIFFELITE VARONESBABAHOYOTEAM DINAMITA7040300-------
69WILIAN ROBERTOCHUQUI BARRIGAELITE VARONESLATACUNGACOCOS BOYS70---------70
70CRISTHIAN BRAVO CUENTAELITE VARONESMANTASTOFADO BIKES60------60---
71MARCO VNICIOROMERO YANCHAELITE VARONESQUINSALOMAINDEPENDIENTE60-----60----
72BRYAN ALEXANDERCHAVEZ CORONELELITE VARONESRIOBAMBARIOBAMBA CICLYNG TEAM50--50-------
73HUGOHAROELITE VARONESPUYOINDEPENDIENTE50-3020-------
74FERNANDO JAVIERJIMENEZ CAIZAELITE VARONESCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE50-------50--
75CHRISTIAN ANDRÉS LASCANO ARIASELITE VARONESN/AMATTS CYCLES50-50--------
76JUAN FRANCISCOREYES COELLARELITE VARONESCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE5050---------
77JORGE JANAELSANTANA YEPEZELITE VARONESVALENCIABIKING RAYMI50---------50
78MATEO SEBASTIANBAUTISTA LLIVISACAELITE VARONESCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE40-------40--
79ANDRES PATRICIOESPINOZA ALVARADOELITE VARONESCUENCAESPINOZA ALVARADO40--40-------
80VICENTE PATRICIONUNEZ NUNEZELITE VARONESLAGO AGRIOFENIX40-----40----
81CARLOS RAMOS CASTROELITE VARONESBABAHOYOGUERREROS DEL ASFALTO402020--------
82YODER FERNANDOCORREA LLANOSELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS35--035-0----
83NICOLASMOREIRAELITE VARONESSANTA ELENATOSCANA-SANTA ELENA3535---------
84DIEGO JOSEVIDAL MOREIRAELITE VARONESEL CARMENVIZICLUB35------35---
85JONATHAN ROBERTOSARABIA PEÑAFIELELITE VARONESQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS35---------35
86ERICK FABIANCANTOS MASTERRENAELITE VARONESMANTACOSTA RACE30------30---
87ALFREDO JOSECARPIO DAVILAELITE VARONESCUENCA-30--30-------
88JOSE LUISGAMEZ CAGUAELITE VARONESMANTAPEDAL 36030------30---
89JULIO GUTIERREZ SANCANELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILPKTIKOS3030---0-----
90ANTHONY RAFAELIMBAQUINGO OÑATEELITE VARONESMANTASHARK BIKES30------30---
91JUAN GABRIELMACIAS DE LA CRUZELITE VARONESCALCETARUTA DE LOS PAISAJES30--------30-
92ELIAS KEVINOROZCO DIAZELITE VARONESBABAHOYOGUERREROS DEL ASFALTO3030---------
93ALEJANDRO ANTONIOPALMA HERNANDEZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILTEAM B-RIDER30--------30-
94TITOPALMA VILLEGAS ELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE30--30-0-----
95DIEGO ARNALDORUIZ JOZAELITE VARONESGUAYAQUIL-30---30------
96JOSE VELEZ TRIVIÑOELITE VARONESBALZARMONOBIKERS3020-10-------
97JOSE ANTONIOZAMBRANO MURILLOELITE VARONESCHARAPOTO-30---30------
98MIGUEL XAVIERGUALOTUÑA NOVOA ELITE VARONESQUITOBIKING RAYMI30---------30
99CRISTHIAN DIEGOALVAREZ MORAELITE VARONESVALENCIAINDEPENDIENTE30---------30
100DIEGO CHACON HERRERAELITE VARONESLATACUNGAINDEPENDIENTE30---------30
101JOHNNY VICENTEMEDINA JIMENEZELITE VARONESPUJILILA VICTORIA MTB30---------30
102MIGUEL ANGELARELLANO QUINOTOAELITE VARONESCOLTAINDEPENDIENTE20--20-------
103DAVID RICARDOCALLE ABRILELITE VARONESCUENCACUENCA BIKERS2020---------
104JORGECAMPOZANO VASQUEZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE2020---------
105LUIS DAVIDCARPIO BUENOELITE VARONESCUENCAFRADA20--20-------
106ROBERTO CARLOSCHIPRE CHIPREELITE VARONESLOMAS DE SARGENTILLOLOMAS MTB2020---------
107JAVIER ANDRESELJURI SALAZAR ELITE VARONESCUENCAMETROCAR20--20-------
108JOELENCARNACION CORREAELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS2010-10-------
109JORGE ANDRÉSESPINOZA ORMAZAELITE VARONESQUITOINDEPENDIENTE20-20--------
110ANTONIOFIERRO RICAURTE ELITE VARONESRIOBAMBAPUKAÑAWI20--20-------
111STEIF ALEXANDER KRISTENSEN ROJASELITE VARONESQUITO-20--20-------
112TONY LUISMOSQUERA CHÁVEZELITE VARONESBABAHOYOTEAMBIKE BABAHOYO2020---------
113JUAN CARLOSSANCHEZ MOYAELITE VARONESPUYOINDEPENDIENTE20-20--------
114JONATHANSEGURA RODRIGUEZELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILCICLISTAS DEL NORTE2020---------
115JOSE GREGORIOVELASCO CHIPRE ELITE VARONESLOMAS DE SARGENTILLOLOMAS MTB2020---------
116ANGEL EFRAINVERA BAZANTES ELITE VARONESCUENCACUENKA BIKERS 20--20-------
117JANDRY MANUELVILLACIS LEONELITE VARONESQUITOINDEPENDENTE20-20--------
118ADRIAN MATUTE ZAMBRANOELITE VARONESLATACUNGAINDEPENDIENTE20---------20
119DARWIN GERMANICOSEGOVIA MEDINAELITE VARONESLATACUNGALA VICTORIA MTB20---------20
120DIEGO ACOSTA HERRERAELITE VARONESCUENCASRTEAM10--10-------
121JAIMEALBAN ARIASELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS1010-0-00----
122HENRY GIOVANNYALVAREZ GUAYLACELA ELITE VARONESCUENCACUENKA BIKERS 10--10-------
123CALIXTOCEDENO ZAMBRANOELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS1010---------
124COSME GABRIELCUEVA AGUIRREELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASHUAQUILLAS EN BICI1010---------
125JORDY LEONARDO GRANDA CONDEELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS10--10-------
126MILBERLÓPEZ CAMPOVERDEELITE VARONESLA TRONCALPOWER BOX 1010---------
127JORGE ALEXANDER MARTINEZ OLIVARESELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
128JAVIER EDUARDOMOGROVEJO SERRANOELITE VARONESCUENCACUENCA BIKERS1010---------
129JOSE IGNACIOPESANTEZ GUERRERO ELITE VARONESCUENCACUENKA BIKERS 10--10-------
130AMABLE MISAELROVALINO SAILEMAELITE VARONESQUITOCHUCHAQUIBIKERS10--10-------
131ROLANDOZAMBRANO TORRESELITE VARONESHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS1010-0-------
-JOSEPHALAY CHIMBORAZOELITE VARONESLATACUNGALA CHIVA LATACUNGA0----------
-CESAR ANDRESALVAREZ BURGOSELITE VARONESEL EMPALME-0----------
-KLEVER BERNARDINOBERREZUETA CARMONAELITE VARONESPONCE-0--0-------
-JHONNY HERNANBONILLA DEL POZOELITE VARONESRIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA0--0-------
-DIEGOCHIMBORAZO CHICAIZAELITE VARONESLATACUNGALA CHIVA LATACUNGA0----------
-JUAN PABLOCORNEJO VILLEGASELITE VARONESCUENCATECNOCYCLO0--0-------
-JUAN CARLOSCUZCO MERINOELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0--0-------
-KEVIN GABRIEL JEREZ LEON ELITE VARONESGUAYAQUILNINGUNO 0----------
-BYRON JOSÉ MORENO YAGUAL ELITE VARONESSANTA ELENA TEAM SANTA ELENA 0----------
-CRISTOPHER STEEVPARRA QUIZHPIELITE VARONESAZOGUES-0--0-------
-EDISON MAURICIOSACA GUAMANELITE VARONESHUAQUILLAS-0----------
-JOSUE DAVIDUGALDE ASANZAELITE VARONESCUENCAFREEWHEELS0----------
-DARWINVIEJO ERASELITE VARONESGUAYAQUIL-0----------
-BRYAN IVANVINCES ROMEROELITE VARONESSANTA ELENATEAM SANTA ELENA - TOSCANA0----------
 LUIS EDUARDOGRANJA TAPIAELITE VARONESLATACUNGALA VICTORIA MTB0---------0
1JADDY ARMANDO CONTRERASJUVENILVENTANASGUERREROS DEL ASFALTO3950--600475600600475-600600
2JOFFRE DAMIANSALVATIERRA CASTILLOJUVENILSANTO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE2950275-325400475325325325275225
3DARENKATSUNO RAMIREZJUVENILGUAYAQUILSERVICAR RACING167540-60275400225125175225150
4KEVINVELEZ COBENAJUVENILPORTOVIEJODALE PEDAL1075------600--475
5SAUL FERNANDOYAGUAL ARIASJUVENILGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE925600-------325-
6JHOSTIN ANDRESFLORES TACOJUVENILPUYOPASTAZA TEAM9253256000-------
7DAVID SEBASTIANBEDON HIPOJUVENILQUITOED-BIKES875-----475---400
8MAYROMARQUEZ BELDUMAJUVENILGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE875475-------400-
9JOSE ANDRESSARMIENTO ALVAREZJUVENILCUENCA-800---325---475--
10CHRISTIANMORALESJUVENILCUENCATEAM SPECIALIZED775---600---175--
11PATRICIO BRYANVAZQUEZ VAZQUEZJUVENILMACASTEAM IKIAM BIKERS600-------600--
12ROBERTHOCHOA LUCEROJUVENILMACASTEAM AVS 475--------475-
13MATEO CALDERON SALASJUVENILRIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA475--475-------
14MICHAEL ROBERTOTIPAN MORALESJUVENILTENACYBER COMPU475-475--------
15JOSUE LEONARDORODRIGUEZ QUINTEROSJUVENILAZOGUESAZOBIKE450--175----275--
16RENE ALFONSOTRIVINO TREJOJUVENILQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS400-----17550--175
17MIGUEL ANTONIOVINTIMILLA CORDOVAJUVENILCUENCASPECIALIZED INNOVA400-------400--
18LEVI THOMASPATIÑO LUCIOJUVENILSANTO DOMINGOGULF PRIMA FIL400-----400----
19LUIS BARRIGA ORTIZJUVENILMACASTEAM VAGH-BIKE400--400-------
20FERNANDO JAVIERMORALES TENEMASAJUVENILPUYOANDIBIKE400-400--------
21ERICKENRIQUEZ BECILLAJUVENILBABAHOYODREAMBIG400400---------
22JACOB FERNANDOCEDENO SOLORZANOJUVENILPEDERNALESVAGOS Y VICIOSOS375-----275100---
23JOHNNYRUALESJUVENILQUITOTHOMAS BIKE325---------325
24KEVIN WLADIMIRVELASCO SALGADOJUVENILSALCEDOINDEPENDIENTE325----325-----
25JHON JAIROGONZÁLEZ TUÁREZJUVENILSANTO DOMINGORENEGADOS275---------275
26JOSUE ALEXANDERSORIANO MOREIRAJUVENILPORTOVIEJOCALDERON BIKE275------275---
27GUSTAVO JOSEMUÑOZ VENEGASJUVENILCUENCACUBE TEAM275--275-------
28DANIELANDRADE CASTILLOJUVENILMACASTEAM VAGH-BIKE225--225-------
29SAÚL ALEXANDERCEDEÑO COVEÑAJUVENILFLAVIO ALFAROA PURO PEDAL 225------225---
30ALEJANDROMOYANO IZURIETAJUVENILGUAYAQUIL-225---225------
31MATEO PABLORAMIREZ TORRESJUVENILQUITOSOLO PEDAL225-------225--
32CHRISTIAN ALEXANDERVARGAS AGUILARJUVENILPASAJEMUNDO BIKE225225---------
33STEVEN GAIBOR GUIZADOJUVENILMATILDE ESTHER BICICLETA VERDE 22070-150-0-----
34CESAR ANDRESGUERRERO MENDOZAJUVENILSANTO DOMINGOGUERREROS DE LAS MONTAÑAS175------175---
35JHON WILMERPROCE SANTILLANJUVENILBABAHOYOCLUB POCHOLOS BIKE175175-0-------
36CRISTHIAN TORO DAVILAJUVENILPIÑASCICLISMO PIÑAS175--------175-
37EDY LUCIANOFUENTES VARELAJUVENILQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS150------150---
38JOSUE ALEXANDERORDONEZ ASANZAJUVENILLAGO AGRIOFENIX150-----150----
39ALFREDOROY MESIASJUVENILSANTA ELENATOSCANA-SANTA ELENA150150---------
40CARLOS LUISBAJANA LEONJUVENILBABABABA BIKERS125-----125----
41ERICKDEL HIERRO OLAYAJUVENILBABAHOYODREAMBIG125125---------
42PABLO JUNIORROSALES LOORJUVENILCUENCAMONSTER BIKES125--125-------
43KEVIN ALEXANDERMENENDEZ MATAMOROSJUVENILQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS125---------125
44GEORGE ABEL GUIRACOCHA PROSPELJUVENILSALINAS INDEPENDIENTE100100---------
45MANUEL ESTEBANSERRANO QUEVEDOJUVENILAZOGUESAZOBIKE100--100-------
46MIGUEL ALEJANDROBACA PICOJUVENILPEDERNALESVAGOS Y VICIOSOS85------85---
47DANIEL SEBASTIANBANEGAS ARIASJUVENILCUENCATECNICLUB85--85-------
48ERICKREYES VILLAOJUVENILLA LIBERTADALFARINO BIKE8585---------
49KEVINNEYER LOMBEIDAJUVENILSANTO DOMINGOCLUB LOS LOBOS70------70---
50JOSEPALACIOS INTRIAGOJUVENILHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS7030-40-------
51FREDDY SANTIAGOVELECELA SUMBAJUVENILAZOGUESAZOBIKE70--70-------
52BYRONBAYONA CAICEDOJUVENILGUAYAQUILFOGATA6060---------
53MICHAEL ANDRESVINCES RODRIGUEZJUVENILJUNINJUNIN MTB60------60---
54JUAN FRANCISCOBANEGAS ARIASJUVENILCUENCATECNICLUB50--50-------
55ADRIAN FERNANDOMARTINEZ CASTILLOJUVENILVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB5050---------
56CARLOS PATRICIOSERRANO RODRIGUEZJUVENILJUNINJUNIN MTB40------40---
57BYRON DANIELREYES TOMALAJUVENILSANTA ELENATEAM BRISA (SANTA ELENA)3535---------
58JOSE SMELYNACOSTAJUVENILMONTALVOGRUPO MONTALVO3030---------
59JULIO ANDRESALVARIO MOGROJUVENILGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE2020---------
-EDWIN JOELDELGADO MENOSCALJUVENILMANGA DE CURAVIZICLUB0----------
-JONATHAN WIMPERGAMBOA POGIOJUVENILPASAJE-0----------
-FREDDY JOELGONZABAY ROSALESJUVENILJAMBELIINDEPENDIENTE0--0-------
-JOSE LEONARDOINTRIAGO GILERJUVENILJUNINJUNIN MTB0----------
-GABRIEL EDUARDO JARA MAITAJUVENILAZOGUESAZOBIKE0--0-------
-PEDROLARRIVA AMPUEROJUVENIL--0----------
-ESTEFANOMERIZALDE OCHOAJUVENILVENTANASVENTANAS CLUB0----------
-GREGORIOOREJUELAJUVENIL--0----------
-DIEGOPEREZJUVENILGUAYAQUILHIJUERUTAS0----------
-FERNANDOQUITOJUVENILCUENCA-0----------
-ANGEL MANUELREYES BRAVOJUVENILJAMAINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-YOBER ALEJANDROSALAZAR INTRIAGOJUVENILJUNINJUNIN MTB0----------
-ESTEBAN SALDAÑA JIMENEZJUVENILSANTO DOMINGOAVENA POLACA0--0-------
-BRYAN FABRICIOSANCHEZ LOPEZJUVENILMANGA DE CURAVIZICLUB0----------
-ANTHONYVARGASJUVENILMATILDE ESTHERBICICLETA VERDE0----------
-ANDRES ENRIQUEVILLARREAL TRIVIÑOJUVENILBALZAR-0----------
1GEOVANNY RODOLFOGAVIDIA TIPÁN MASTER APUYO PASTAZA TEAM 4825600225600400475325600400600600
2JOFFRE LIZARDOSALVATIERRA ZAMBRANOMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE3875475100475475400475325275475400
3ALBERTOGOMEZ BRAVOMASTER AGUAYAQUILMAS BIKE192020-325-600400-175400-
4ROBINSON MANUELBAZURTO TUAREZMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOAVENA POLACA1300--15050-225125100325325
5WILSON PANELUISAMASTER ABABARIBERAS BIKER1225-275----475--475
6EDISON DANILOPARRAGA BRIONESMASTER AQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS1100275---0275275--275
7RAFAELQUIÑONEZ MARQUEZMASTER AGUAYAQUILTEAM TOSCANA800400-400-------
8ALEX IVÁNBORJA SILVAMASTER ARIOBAMBAINDEPENDIENTE6753258540225------
9PERICLESGALLEGOS PANCHANAMASTER AQUITORUEDAPINK600-------600--
10DIEGO FERNANDOORTIZ GUANGAMASTER AQUITOPALACEBIKE600-----600----
11GALO FABRICIOTAMAYO TERANMASTER AAMBATOTEAM FAIRIS600---600------
12ERICK MAURICIOCASTAÑO CABASCANGOMASTER APUYOERICKBIKE600-600--------
13PEDRO ROLANDO LUZURIAGA MENDIETAMASTER ACUENCASPECIALIZED INNOVA475-------475--
14EDWIM JAVIERTELENCHANA IZAMASTER AIBARRAPERFOMANS BIKE475-475--------
15RICARDOARELLANO PONCEMASTER AGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS450225---0---225-
16JUAN CARLOS ROLDAN ORTIZ MASTER ACUENCAJAC MOTORS450--225----225--
17JORGE EMILIO CAIZA AMAGUAMASTER AMACHACHIPASIÓN MEJIENSE450-50----400---
18LENIN FABIANCHILUISA PILAMASTER ALATACUNGAAMBASODAS400-400--------
19EDWIN EFRAINVAZQUEZ SALAZARMASTER ACUENCASERRANOS RIDERS CLUB370--60275---35--
20RICHARD JOHN PAZ VERAMASTER ASANTO DOMINGO-355--30-325-----
21FELIPE EGUEZ ESPINOSAMASTER AQUITOBMC - TOSCANA325-------325--
22GUSTAVOVERDUGOMASTER ACUENCA-325---325------
23CARLOSASITIMBAY MERAMASTER AN/AINDEPENDIENTE325-325--------
24ALBARO ANTONIOVOZMEDIANO MANOSALVASMASTER AVENTANAS INDEPENDIENTE29060-30--125--3540
25JORGE WASHINGTONBRITO BRITOMASTER AGUALAQUIZATEAM FAIRIS MADERALT285-60------225-
26CRISTIANSHIGUANGOMASTER APUYOPASTAZA TEAM275--------275-
27MILTON ANTONIOSAQUISILI GONZALEZMASTER AAZOGUESAZOBIKE275----275-----
28FELIPE SANTIAGOVINTIMILLA PAREDESMASTER ACUENCA-275--275-------
29ANTONIO TOVAR MASTER ALA MANA 225---------225
30EULER ANIBALGAYBOR PIZARROMASTER AMACHALANULO225100-------125-
31JAVIERJARAMILLOMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE225------225---
32FABRICIOMARTINEZ ORELLANAMASTER APORTOVIEJODALE PEDAL216-401-----175-
33DIEGO FERNANDO COLOMA LÓPEZ MASTER APUYO ANDI BIKERS 20050-------150-
34HERNÁNDARIO CUNUHAYMASTER ALA MANALA MANA MTB200-----100---100
35ANDRÉSBENALCÁZAR SALAZARMASTER AQUITOTHOMAS BIKE175---------175
36DANIEL IGNACIOCABRERA TAPIAMASTER ACUENCA-175---125---2030-
37BAYRONCOVEÑA ZURITAMASTER ALA CONCORDIALOS CHOLOS TEAM175------175---
38OSWALDOMARQUINESMASTER ALA CONCORDIALOS CHOLOS TEAM175------175---
39EFRAIN CHIMBORAZO PUNINAMASTER AGUARANDATALLER DE BICICLETAS CHIMBORAZO175--0--175----
40MIGUEL ANGELCARLOSAMAMASTER AIBARRATECNO-RIESGOS175-175--------
41ANDRESPERALTAMASTER AGUAYAQUILPAKETIKOS175----175-----
42FELIPE LUISORELLANA CARDENASMASTER ACUENCATEAM CUBE175--175-------
43JORGE LUISCORREA LLANOSMASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS175175-0-------
44JOHNVELEZ OSORIOMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-175---175------
45KLEVER ANTONIO MENDEZ QUIZHPIMASTER ACUENCAUNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA175--30--85-60--
46ANGELGAVILANEZ PEÑAFIELMASTER AGUAYAQUILCICLISTAS DEL NORTE GYE170----15020----
47MIGUEL ANGEL SANTILLAN CARGUAMASTER ARIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA165--10-12530----
48DIEGO XAVIERFLORES DE VALGAS VERAMASTER APORTOVIEJOINDEPENDIENTE15530-----125---
49LUIS GEOVANNYSALGUERO VILLAVICENCIOMASTER AN/AINDEPENDIENTE155-1505-------
50MARCELO CARTAGENA VINUEZAMASTER AQUITOINDEPENDIENTE150---------150
51LUIS ALBERTO JACOME BAQUERO MASTER ARIOBAMBA TEAM DISGASMED150-------150--
52ELWIN JOSESANCHEZ VERAMASTER APORTOVIEJOCALDERON BIKE150------150---
53JONATHAN FABRICIOVARGAS SALTOSMASTER APUYOANDI BIKERS150-----150----
54MIGUELMACIAS SALCEDOMASTER A--150---150------
55CHRISTIAN ANDRESPROAÑO MERCHANMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE150150---------
56SANTIAGOARBOLEDA ACURIOMASTER AVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB14535-0--60---50
57SERGIOCATANOMASTER ASANTA ELENATOSCANA-SANTA ELENA14070-------70-
58DANIELLIVICOTA CRIOLLOMASTER ACUENCAMONSTER BIKES135--10----125--
59FERNANDO MIGUELJACHO ZAMBRANOMASTER AVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB13020-10--100----
60JAVIERMERA MEJIAMASTER AAMBATOBYKE CENTER TEAM125125---------
61JUAN CARLOSORTEGA QUESPAZMASTER AIBARRA TEMA RB +125-125--------
62JAVIERJARAMILLO CHUEZMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE125---------125
63STALIN JAVIERBAQUERO ALBARRASINMASTER ALA MANAINDEPENDIENTE12020--30-40---30
64BENITO DANIELMOTOCHE SANTOSMASTER AMACASTEAM MORONA SANTIAGO115-3085-------
65GINO ARCADIOCASTRO BARZOLAMASTER AGUAYAQUILCOATÍCICLOS11110201100202020-10
66EDISONPOMA ELIZALDEMASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS1015-110----85-
67ADRIANOANTEPARA BRAVOMASTER A--100---100------
68JUAN CARLOSGUILLEN REAMASTER APAUTEINDEPENDIENTE100----100-----
69FABIANMERINO YANEZMASTER ARIOBAMBAINDEPENDIENTE100--100-------
70JUAN ESTEBANNAVARRETE ALVARADOMASTER ACUENCAMONOBIKES100--------100-
71RUBEN DARIOURETA RODRIGUEZMASTER ATOSAGUAFULL PEDAL TOSAGUA100------100---
72JOSE ALONSOERAZO NARVAEZMASTER AGUAYAQUILOROCASH91--120-50--20-
73JAVIERJARAMILLO CHOEZMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOTEAM BIKE FRIENDS90-----70--20-
74CESAR IVANGILER TELLOMASTER ATOSAGUATEAM TOSH2085------85---
75PABLOMONSALVE ROBALINOMASTER ACUENCAPIÑON FIJO85-------85--
76ANDRÉS FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ROSEROMASTER ACUENCAKDA78585---------
77DAVIDORDONEZ ALVARADOMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-85---85------
78JHONY RAULBELTRÁN GUERREROMASTER ACUENCAMONSTER BIKES80--10----70--
79DENNYSALVAREZMASTER AGUALACEORICURISHKA7040------30--
80PABLO GEOVANNYBARRETO SIGUAMASTER ACUENCAUNIVERSIDAD DE CUENCA70--10--30-30--
81CARLOS LUISJACHO CHICOMASTER AVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB70-----3040---
82JOSE LUISLANDA LANDAMASTER AAMBATOESCUELA GALO TAMAYO SPECIALIZED70--70-------
83JEHOVA JESUS RUMBO TORRESMASTER AQUITOCICLO CUENCA TEAM70-70--------
84JUAN GABRIEL SALAZAR LOPEZ MASTER APEDRO CARBOPEDRO CARBO RUNNING7020--20----30-
85RUBENVELEZ ALAYONMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-70---70------
86JHONY MANUELVELEZ MEZAMASTER ACALCETAGORDITOS PERO SABROSOS70------20-50-
87ANDRES JACOBPEREZ CEVALLOSMASTER AQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS70-----2030--20
88ROBERTO UNGRIA TORRESMASTER ALA MANALA MANA MTB 70---------70
89PAUL GUILLERMOSANDOYA DE LOORMASTER APUEBLO VIEJOINDEPENDIENTE65-----35--30-
90CHRISTHIANMEJIA OROZCOMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-61--120----40-
91WILFRIDO JAVIERALVAREZ MURILLOMASTER ACHUNCHIRIOBAMBA MTB60302010-------
92JOSEFUENTES ERAZOMASTER AMONTALVOGRUPO MONTALVO6060---------
93ERICKMENDOZA VINTIMILLAMASTER ACALCETA GORDITOS PERO SABROSOS 60--------60-
94HERALDO WLADIMIRTORRES GUERREROMASTER ALOJA-60---60------
95LUIS CARLOSVELEZ ZAMORAMASTER APORTOVIEJODALE PEDAL60------60---
96PAUL SANDOYA DE LOORMASTER APUEBLOVIEJOPUEBLOVIEJO60---------60
97ALVARO PAOLOMENENDEZ MACIASMASTER AMANTACOSTA RACE55------35-20-
98MARLON PATRICIO RUIZ LUZURIAGA MASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS5110-140------
99WILFRIDOCHICAIZA CUNALATAMASTER ARIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA5030-20-------
100LUIS ALFREDO PRADO VELASQUEZMASTER ASAN JOSE DE CHIMBOBIKER´S MTB SAN JOSE DE CHIMBO5030-20-------
101DAVIDREAMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOCLUB LOS LOBOS50------50---
102PABLO JESUSREA IBARRAMASTER AQUITOINDEPENDIENTE50--50-------
103FERNANDO JAVIER TOALA JIMENEZ MASTER ARIOBAMBAANDES TEAM50-2030-------
104PAUL TEODOROVELEZ BARZALLOMASTER ACUENCASENAL X50-------50--
105EDILSONMONCAYOMASTER ALA TRONCALBANANAS BIKERS4810-335------
106IVANSANCHEZ ATEHORTUAMASTER AGUAYAQUILSUMIBIKE4210-210-20----
107JONNY ALEXANDERALARCON GARCIAMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-40---40------
108LUISBARRIGA CASTILLOMASTER AMACASVAGH BIKE40-2020-------
109GUSTAVO ANTONIOCORRAL JAUREGUIMASTER ACUENCASEÑAL X40-------40--
110RICHARD ANDRESINTRIAGO GARCIAMASTER APORTOVIEJOHARDRIDERS4010-------30-
111EDISONTORRES PISCOMASTER APIÑASCICLISMO PIÑAS4020-20-------
112MILTON ALBERTOBALDA MACIASMASTER APORTOVIEJOV&M MTB40------30--10
113HÉCTOR FERMINGARCIA LOJAMASTER AQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS40-----20---20
114LUISARCOS JACOMEMASTER ALATACUNGALA CHIVA LATACUNGA40---10-----30
115EMILIOLANDA MOYOLEMAMASTER AAMBATOESCUELA GALO TAMAYO SPECIALIZED35--35-------
116CRISTIAN POZOMASTER AQUITOTEAM CICLO MITAD DEL MUNDO35-35--------
117PATRICIO JAVIEROLALLA SARZOSAMASTER APUJILICOCOS BOYS35---------35
118ANGELASTUDILLOMASTER ALA TRONCALBANANAS BIKERS30---30------
119ALEX FABIANBASANTES MEJICANOMASTER ALOJA-30---30------
120XAVIER RAULCARAVAJO QUIZHPIMASTER ACUENCATEAM CARAVAJO3030-0-------
121LUIGUI ALBERTOCHILA IZQUIERDOMASTER AVENTANASTEAM KILLERS OF THE ROAD30-----30----
122MARCOESCOLA ALVEARMASTER AQUITOLICRADOS C&A30-------30--
123VÍCTOR MANUEL GÓNGORA QUINTANA MASTER AEL TRIUNFO BANANAS BIKER'S 30--------30-
124WILFRIDO FERNANDOGUERRERO MONTEROMASTER AQUITOTRENO TEAM30-30--------
125CARLO ABELHERAS HERASMASTER APUYOYAKUBIKERS30-30--------
126LUIS FERNANDOLOOR SABANDOMASTER AEL CARMENINDEPENDIENTE30------30---
127CARLOSMENDOZA PORROMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-30---30------
128LENIN SANTIAGOOROZCO CANTOSMASTER ARIOBAMBARIOBAMBA MTB30-30--------
129JIMMYPINARGOTE BARBERANMASTER AQUITO-30---30------
130RENE BERNARDOQUIZHPE MONTEROMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE30-------30--
131LUIS ENRIQUE SALGADO ANDRADEMASTER AN/AINDEPENDIENTE30-30--------
132LUIS ALBERTOSANCHEZ PARRAGAMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOINDEPENDIENTE30-----30----
133OMAR JOSE SANCHEZ PERALTAMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE30-------30--
134MIGUELSANTANDER TAPIAMASTER ALA TRONCALBANANAS BIKERS3020-10-------
135JOONATANVERA ALCIVARMASTER APORTOVIEJOCALDERON BIKE30------30---
136STALIN VISTIN CASTILLO MASTER ARIOBAMBAANDES TEAM30--30-------
137ALBERTO ANTONIOMERIZALDE AYMACAÑAMASTER ALATACUNGACOCOS BOYS30---------30
138ANYELON LEONELFARFAN ZAMBRANOMASTER AQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS30---------30
139HECTOR TOAPANTA CRUZMASTER AQUITOBIKING RAYMI30---------30
140FREDY ORLANDOALVAREZ JACOMEMASTER ALATACUNGACOCOS BOYS30---------30
141ANGELFERNANDOTENESACA DURANMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE22--2----20--
142WILMERALVAREZ YINYERONMASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS2110-110-0----
143OTTMAR ALEJANDROPAEZ MOSCOSOMASTER ALA TRONCALBANANAS BIKERS2120-1-------
144JORGE EDUARDOAGUAYO JURADOMASTER ABALZAR-20---20------
145DANNY ARREAGA PERALTAMASTER AGUAYAQUILSUMI BIKE20--0--20----
146EDUARDO GUSTAVOARTEAGA SANCHEZMASTER ACUENCAKDA720-------20--
147MARCOS VINICIOASITIMBAY MERAMASTER AN/AINDEPENDIENTE20-20--------
148LUIS NAPOLEONBOHORQUEZ FAJARDOMASTER AGUAYAQUILLOBOS BIKERS20---20------
149DARWIN EDUARDOBORJA GUAMAN MASTER ASAN JOSE DE CHIMBOBIKER´S MTB SAN JOSE DE CHIMBO2020---------
150JOSÉ LUISBURGOS CÓRDOVAMASTER ARIOBAMBARIOBAMBA MTB2010-10-------
151LUIS FELIPECADENA ALDAZMASTER AGUAYAQUILELITE MTB20---20------
152JUAN GABRIELCALLE PEÑALOZAMASTER ACUENCATEAM PODIUM20--20-------
153JUAN FRANCISCO CHIRIBOGAMASTER AQUITOSB20--------20-
154JOSECORONEL PINCAYMASTER AMANTAINDEPENDIENTE20------20---
155EDGAR EDUARDOFREIRE RODRIGUEZMASTER AEL CARMENMONTAÑAS20------20---
156MILTON OSWALDOGARCIA TOBARMASTER ACUENCAUPS CYCLING20--0----20--
157FAUSTOHERNANDEZ CRIOLLOMASTER AQUITO APM20-------20--
158JUAN CARLOS HIDALGO LOPEZMASTER AGUAYAQUILHARDRIDERS2020--------0
159RUBEN DARIOINDACOCHEA CRUZMASTER AMANTAINDEPENDIENTE20------20---
160LUIS ALBERTOINTRIAGO CHAVEZMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOHALCONES TSACHILAS20-----20----
161DARWIN GABRIELINTRIAGO LOORMASTER AQUITOTRENO TEAM20-20--------
162JUAN CARLOS JUAN CARLOS MASTER AQUITOINDEPENDENTE20-20--------
163GILBERTO JOSEJURADO ALVAREZMASTER AGUAYAQUILFACEBOOK CICLYNG20---20------
164JORGE DAVIDLAHUASI NAVARROMASTER AQUITOLOS PRIMOS20------20---
165JOSELOJA CHILLOGALLIMASTER ACUENCATEAM PODIUM20--20-------
166VERISIMO FELIXLOOR NAVASMASTER AMANTASTOFADO BIKES20------20---
167IVAN LOPEZMASTER AAMBATOESCUELA GALO TAMAYO SPECIALIZED20--20-------
168JORGE LUISMATUTE CHOCHOMASTER AGUALACEORICURISHKA20-------20--
169BOSCO HERNANMENDIETA ZAMBRANOMASTER AEL CARMENMONTAÑAS20------20---
170JOSEMENDOZA CEDEÑOMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-20---20------
171OSCAR ANDRESMOREIRA MEJIA MASTER AMANTA MANTA BIKERS20--20-------
172MILTON PATRICIONARANJO TENE MASTER AAZOGUESAZOBIKE20--20-0-----
173RICARDONAY MORANTESMASTER AGUAYAQUILCICLISTAS DE LA CALLE2020---------
174PEDRO ANDRESNICOLALDE GARCESMASTER APUYOINDEPENDIENTE20-20--------
175DANIELPEDRAZA GUTIERREZMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE20-------20--
176ROBERTO GUILLERMOPROAÑO LOORMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-20---20------
177JUAN PABLOPUGO ORTEGA MASTER ACUENCATEAM PODIUM20--20-------
178GIOVANNIRODRIGUEZ CASTROMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE20-------20--
179NELSON DAVIDSEGARRA VILLAMASTER ALOJA-20---20------
180DIEGO RAULTERAN GAONAMASTER AQUITOED-BIKES20-----20----
181DANIEL ARTURO TOLEDO ROMANIENKOMASTER AQUITONINGUNO20-20--------
182JAVIER STALINVAZQUEZ SALAZARMASTER ACUENCAUPS CYCLING 20--0----20--
183JOSE MANUELVELAZCO SEGURAMASTER ALOMAS DE SARGENTILLOLOMAS MTB2010--10------
184SERGIO EDUARDO VÉLEZ ZAMBRANOMASTER ACALCETAGORDITOS PERO SABROSOS20--------20-
185LENYN ALEJANDROVELOZ CASTROMASTER ALAGO AGRIOFENIX20-----20----
186CARLOS PATRICIO VIZUETA ROMEROMASTER ARIOBAMBATEAM CAMELL20--0-----20-
187JIMMY FABRICIO ZAMBRANO FLECHER MASTER AGUAYAQUILHUERFANOS RIDERS20--------20-
188LUIS KLEBER ANTE TOAQUIZA MASTER ALATACUNGALOBOS CHIVAS LATACUNGA 20---------20
189CARLOS EDUARDO RAZO TOVAR MASTER ALATACUNGALOS DESCOLADOS TEAM20---------20
190ALEX MIRANDA LEMAMASTER ALA MANABIKING RAYMI20---------20
191DIEGO XAVIERMOGRO MUÑOZMASTER ALATACUNGALOS DESCOLADOS TEAM 20---------20
192MARCO ANTONIOFACUNDA SALINAS MASTER AQUITOBIKING RAYMI20---------20
193ROLANDO ALBERTOHERVAS ARREDONDOMASTER APUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS20---------20
194DANIEL CHOCHOS TAIPEMASTER AQUITOBIKING RAYMI20---------20
195CARLOS IVÁN PROAÑO MOREJÓNMASTER ALATACUNGAINTER MTB20---------20
196IVAN PATRICIOLLIGUILEMA MASTER ARIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA1310-3-------
197LENIN FRANCISCOTORRES YAGUANAMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE12--210------
198JOSE ANDRESMORALES GUAICHAMASTER AHUAQUILLASHUAQUILLAS EN BICI1110-1-------
199DIEGORUIZ LUZURIAGAMASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS1110-1-------
200JOSE ANDRESALMEIDA ORDOÑEZMASTER ACUENCACUENKA BIKERS 10--10-------
201DAVID OSWALDO ANDRADE LOPEZMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
202FABIAN ASTUDILLO DELGADOMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
203CARLOSAUCAPIÑA BUENOMASTER ACUENCA-10--10-------
204EDGARCAMPOVERDE BUENOMASTER ACUENCALIGHT BIKE10--10-------
205JUAN CARLOSCOLCHA PACAMASTER ARIOBAMBA-10---10------
206RONALD ALBERTOCORAL TINOCOMASTER APASAJE-10---10------
207HUGO ADRIANDELGADO GOMEZCOELLOMASTER AMACASHURACANES TEAM10---10------
208CARLOS JAVIERDELGADO GOMEZCOELLOMASTER ACUENCAHURACANES TEAM10---10------
209CARLOS DURAN CASTILLOMASTER AMACASTEAM VAGH-BIKE10--10-------
210DIEGO FERNANDOESPARZA ALVAREZMASTER ARIOBAMBA-10---10------
211DARIO GABRIELLESANO GANANMASTER APATATECROSS COUNTRY PATATE1010---------
212CARLOS ALCIBARMEDINA SERRANOMASTER ARIOBAMBAINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
213NELSONMENA MORANMASTER AGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS1010---------
214RUBENMERA BODEROMASTER ADURAN-10---10------
215JORGEMORAN CAROFILISMASTER A--10---10------
216DAVID FERNANDOOCHOA COBOSMASTER ACUENCAGURU HILLS 2 RIDE TEAM10--10-------
217ROBERTO XAVIERORELLANA PUENTEMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-10---10------
218MARCELOPARRAMASTER A--10--10-------
219CESAR RICARDOPAZMIÑO ROMEROMASTER AAMBATOESCUELA GALO TAMAYO SPECIALIZED10--10-------
220PEDRO AUGUSTO PEÑA ROJASMASTER ACUENCABIKEMONKEY10--10-------
221RODRIGO GONZALOPROAÑO ESPÍNMASTER ARIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA1010---------
222JIMMYRUEDA APONTEMASTER AHUAQUILLAS-10---10------
223JOSESALAZAR GARCIAMASTER AGUAYAQUILSUMIBIKE1010-0-------
224VICTORSANCHEZ ALONSOMASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS1010---------
225GUILLERMOSANTOS CARDENASMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE1010---------
226LUIS MIGUELVILLACRÉS CHIRIBOGA MASTER APUJILÍPAT PUJILÍ ADVENTURE TEAM10--10-------
227NIXONZAMBRANO CULMAMASTER AGUAYAQUILMEGABIKER1010---------
228EFREN ESTENIOLUCAS PARRAGAMASTER AQUITOPALACE BIKE10---------10
229DANIEL DIAZ AVILAMASTER AVALENCIABIKING RAYMI10---------10
230ALEX CASTRO GERMANMASTER AQUITOBIKING RAYMI10---------10
231MANUELCHUNG BASURTOMASTER ALA MANALA MANA MTB10---------10
232DIEGO PATRICIOOSORIO CARDENASMASTER APUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS10---------10
233ROBERTO CARLOSPASPUEL GARCIAMASTER AQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS10---------10
234DANILO RUBENALBARRACIN BASANTESMASTER APUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS10---------10
235ALEX EUGENIO GARCIAMASTER AGUAYAQUILENBICIADOS EC55---------
236NICOLASFLORIDO VILASECAMASTER AGUAYAQUILGCC5--5-------
237DIEGO FERNANDO LOPEZ VALLEJOMASTER ARIOBAMBAADVENTURE FITNESS5--5-------
238RODRIGOPEREZ JIMENEZMASTER AGUAYAQUILENBICIADOS EC55---------
239OMAR PATRICIOROMERO CORDOVAMASTER AAZOGUESAZOBIKE5--5-0-----
240ALVARO EUGENIOTELLO CABRERAMASTER AAZOGUESAZOBIKE5--5-0-----
241EVANDRO JOSETOCUYO LATUFFMASTER ACUENCACUENCA BIKERS55---------
242ROBINSON CARLOSBARBECHO BARBECHOMASTER ACUENCA-3--3-------
243VLADIMIR FERNANDO ENDERICA IZQUIERDOMASTER ACUENCA-3--3-------
244GEOVANYSARMIENTO RIVERAMASTER ACUENCAPODIUM3--3-------
245CRISTIAN PAULESPINOZA LOPEZMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE2--2-------
246JUAN CARLOSLOZANOMASTER APIÑASCICLISMO PIÑAS2--2-------
247EDISON LEONARDOBANEGAS CRESPOMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE1--1-------
248JUAN CARLOSBANEGAS CRESPOMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE1--1-------
249JOSE LUISBENITEZ MOROCHOMASTER ACUENCACLUB DEL PEDAL1--1-------
250DARWIN TOBIASCALLE SANCHEZMASTER AVENTANASINDEPENDIENTE1--1-------
251ELOYCALLE SOLISMASTER ACUENCAINDEPENDIENTE1--1-------
252WILSON SANTIAGOCHIPUGSI CALEROMASTER APUJILÍ-1--1-------
253GUILLERMOCOBO BAQUERIZOMASTER ACUENCAJEMB ACCESORIOS1--1-------
254PEDRO EDUARDOCONTRERAS FALCONI MASTER ACUENCACUENKA BIKERS 1--1-------
255JUAN FELIPECORDERO MASTER ACUENCACUENKA BIKERS 1--1-------
256ALEJANDRO GARCIA TORRESMASTER AGUAYAQUILHIJUERUTAS1--1-------
257HECTOR EZEQUIELLLUGUIN PEÑAFIELMASTER ALA LIBERTADWARRIORS BIKE1--1-------
258CRISTIAN GUALBERTO LUDIZACA LUDIZACAMASTER AAZOGUESAZOBIKE1--1-------
259FRANKLIN EFRAÍNPACHECO CHIGUANOMASTER AQUITOECRAS1--1-------
260WILSON POLO BERMEOMASTER ACUENCAMONSTER BIKES1--1-------
261RAYNERPUIG PANDOMASTER AGUAYAQUILHIJUERUTAS1--1-------
262FREDDY DANIELSANCHEZ CRIOLLOMASTER ACUENCACLUB DEL PEDAL1--1-------
263ESTEBAN FERNANDO SERRANO BRAVOMASTER AAZOGUESAZOBIKE1--1-------
264JOSE VIRGILIOSIAVICHAY CUMBEMASTER ACUENCAMURCIELAGOS1--1-------
265ROGELIO VALAREZOMASTER APIÑASCICLISMO PIÑAS1--1-------
266CESAR DANIEL VALENCIA ARIASMASTER A--1--1-------
-JORGE ENRIQUEALVARADO RODASMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-JOSE RODRIGO ALVAREZ BONILLAMASTER AQUITO-0--0-------
-CESAR ENRIQUEALVAREZ BURGOSMASTER AEL EMPALME-0----------
-DANIEL ESTUARDOBASANTES VILLEGASMASTER APELILEOPELILEO0--0-------
-JULIOBOHORQUEZMASTER AGUAYAQUILLOBOS BIKERS0----------
-HENRY ROBERTOBONILLA DEL POZOMASTER ARIOBAMBACICLO AVENTURA0--0-------
-MARCELOBUENO YUNGAMASTER ACUENCABICI-ANDES0--0-------
-LUISCALDERONMASTER A--0----------
-GONZALO FERNANDOCAMPOVERDE JARRINMASTER ALOJA-0----------
-NESTOR ALFONSOCAÑO CHIMBOMASTER ARIOBAMBA-0----------
-CARLOS ALBERTOCARRERA CISNEROSMASTER AGUAYAQUILMEGABIKERS0----------
-DAVIDCASTROMASTER AGUAYAQUILHIJUERUTAS030-125-225100400--35
-EDUARDO COBO TORRESMASTER ACUENCAJEMB ACCESORIOS0--0-------
-JUAN PABLOFERNANDEZ GALVANMASTER ALOJA-0----------
-ERICK FUENTES ZUÑIGAMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-0--0-------
-JOEGONZALEZMASTER A--0----------
-JULIO CESARHERNANDEZ HENAOMASTER AGUAYAQUILSUMIBIKE0----------
-GREGORY CAILHUTTOMASTER AGUAYAQUILTOROS 0----------
-FERNANDOILLESCAS CAMACHOMASTER A--0----------
-RICARDO DANILOJARA CAPA MASTER ACUENCACUENKA BIKERS 0--0-------
-JULIO CESARJARAMILLO ECHEVERRIMASTER AGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-MARCO VINICIOLEDESMA GUAITARILLAMASTER AQUITOMARCO LEDESMA0--0-------
-MARIOMACIASMASTER APORTOVIEJOA PURO PEDAL0----------
-RENZO ROBERTINOMENDOZA MONTESDEOCAMASTER ACALCETAGORDITOS PERO SABROSOS 0----------
-CARLOSMERIZALDE PEÑAFIELMASTER AVENTANASVENTANAS CLUB0----------
-FABIANMOLINA GUZMAN MASTER AHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS0----------
-SEBASTIANMONCAYO MALDONADOMASTER A--0----------
-MILTON ALVARO OLIVO CARPIO MASTER ASANTA ELENA INDEPENDIENTE0--0-------
-CARLOS VALENTINPALACIOS CAPITOMASTER AAZOGUES-0----------
-ARMANDOPRADO GARCESMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-0----------
-JORGE LUISRAMÓNMASTER ALOJA-0----------
-OSWALDO ANDRÉSREASCO REASCOMASTER AQUITOFEDEPOE0-----0----
-CARLOS RUBIO LANAMASTER AAMBATOEQUIPO HDP0----------
-JULIANSALDAÑAMASTER ASANTO DOMINGOAVENA POLACA0--0-------
-TELIO ISRAELSANCHEZ MIRANDAMASTER AQUITOINDEPENDIENTE0--0-------
-WILLIAM ROLANDOSATIAN CARGUAITONGOMASTER AGUAYAQUILWOLF BIKER GYE0----------
-MANUEL ARAFATVALDEZ MENDOZAMASTER AGUAYAQUIL-0----0-----
-JUAN JOSE VALENCIA AREVALO MASTER ACUENCASPECIALIZED ECUADOR 0--0-------
-HENRYVARGAS MAZOMASTER ABAÑOSINDEPENDIENTE0-----0----
-LUIS RODOLFOVILLA VILLAMASTER ARIOBAMBA-0----------
-MARCO JAVIERYUNGA YUNGAMASTER ACUENCACUENKA BIKERS 0--0-------
1OSWALDO FERNANDOROMERO HERRERAMASTER BLATACUNGAAVENA POLACA4300600225600--475600600600600
2NESTORCEDEÑO DE LA CRUZMASTER BPORTOVIEJOCOSTA RACE MANABI312015070475600-400475-475475
3BERNARDOALCIVARMASTER BLA TRONCALBANANAS BIKERS221017560175-475275400150400100
4TOMAS OCTAVIO CASA MOGOLLON MASTER BQUITO THOMAS BIKE1625-475225--600---325
5ANGELMACIAS JALKHMASTER BPORTOVIEJOCOSTA RACE MANABI1525400-325400-0225-175-
6MAURO DAVIDALVAREZ TAMAYOMASTER BPUYOPASTAZA TEAM143535-1001250225325125325175
7JUAN CARLOSGARCIA BECERRAMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE114570--475600-----
8HAROLD ALFONSOMOLANO MOLINAMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE1000125------475400-
9HECTOR AVILA LOYERMASTER BCUENCA-950--400325---225--
10EULER SANTIAGOCAMACHO CHAVEZMASTER BRIOBAMBAMAVELCO785-85275-----275150
11ENRIQUEGALEAS ARIASMASTER BMONTALVOGRUPO MONTALVO78550-85-400125--4085
12JOSÉ RAMÓN LOPEZ CALZADILLAMASTER BLA MANAHERMANDAD775100-----275--400
13SANTIAGOSANCHO AGUILERAMASTER BPUYOPASTAZA TEAM7752751001252750-----
14TELMOCEDEÑO DE LA CRUZMASTER BPORTOVIEJOCOSTA RACE MANABI625603035--175150-12550
15JOSEOROZCO REYESMASTER BMILAGROCICLO MILAGRO600-----325---275
16JORGE BOLIVAR CHILUISA PILAMASTER BLATACUNGAAMBASODAS600-600--------
17WEILIANGYE YUMASTER BGUAYAQUILPKTIKOS51040-60-325--85--
18GUSTAVORAMIREZ JARAMILLOMASTER BCUENCAINNOVA LA BICICLETA475-------475--
19XAVIER MERCHAN VINTIMILLAMASTER BCUENCAEL MERCURIO 475475---------
20PEDROVINTIMILLA VIVARMASTER BCUENCASPECIALIZED INNOVA400-------400--
21RENATO JAVIERCISNEROS DILLONMASTER BQUITOINDEPENDIENTE400-4000-------
22EDGAR XAVIERMONTEZUMA CARRASCOMASTER BCUENCAPEDALIUS325-------325--
23DAVID ALEJANDROTAPIA SARMIENTOMASTER BQUITOKINESANTE325-325--------
24MARCEL EDUARDOREYES MALDONADOMASTER BMACHALAMUNDO BIKE325325---------
25MIGUEL NESTORZAMBRANO SINCHEMASTER BAZOGUESAZOBIKE305--30-275-----
26MANUEL ANTONIOPRADO VELASQUEZMASTER BGUAYAQUILBIKER´S MTB SAN JOSE DE CHIMBO28010-20150----100-
27LUIS MARCELINOMACHUCA POGOMASTER BCUENCAHALCONES UNIDOS275-------275--
28XAVIER PATRICIOCORAL COLIMBAMASTER BPUYO MOJANDA EXTREME275-275--------
29ELDERMARTILLO RENDONMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-260---175----85-
30CARLOS HUMBERTORODRIGUEZ CASTILLOMASTER BAZOGUESAZOBIKE245--20-225-----
31JOSEBEDONMASTER BQUITOTHOMAS BIKE225---------225
32JUAN FRANCISCOALMEIDA ALMEIDAMASTER BCUENCASPECIALIZED INNOVA225--------225-
33EDGARSUASNAVAS ARMIJOSMASTER BQUITO-225---225------
34RAÚL GATOORTEGA CORDEROMASTER BCUENCAGATO ORTEGA CICLISMO DE INTERIOR225225---------
35ESTUARDO MARCELOSÁNCHEZ DÁVILAMASTER BSANTO DOMINGOJAGUARES NATRIC215------175--40
36ADRIAN MARCELOORMAZA ROMEROMASTER BCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE205--30----175--
37DARWIN GUALBERTOPILAY TEJENAMASTER BLA JOYA DE LOS SACHASDARWBIKE185-35---150----
38HAROLD ANTONIOJACHO CHICOMASTER BVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB17520-20--8550---
39CARLOSGUALAVISIMASTER BCAYAMBE MOJANDA EXTREME175-175--------
40MAURICIOMURILLO ORDÓÑEZMASTER BPIÑASPIÑAS BIKER'S16020-2085----35-
41MARCO ANTONIO REMACHE MASTER BGUAYAQUIL T3 SPORTS150--------150-
42CESAR ROMMELREAL CABEZASMASTER BCAYAMBESAN PEDRO DE CAYAMBE150-150--------
43JOHNNY GUSTAVOTORRES ROLDANMASTER BCUENCAMONSTER BIKES150--150-------
44MARIO FELIPELEON VERDYMASTER BEL GUABOMUNDO BIKE14585-------60-
45JOSEGARCES MOSQUERAMASTER BAMBATODAMASO125---------125
46EXEQUIEL ROMANUGUETO VALIDOMASTER BMANTASHARK BIKES125------125---
47MIGUEL MAYA VELAMASTER B-GALO TAMAYO ESCUELA DE CICLISMO125-125--------
48DAVIANNY ALEXANDERCORRALES ALCIVARMASTER BLA MANACICLO VIDA BIKERS100-----0---100
49JACKSON FRANCISCOPUJARTE POZOMASTER BSANTO DOMINGO-100---20-70---10
50DAVID JACHERO ROBALINOMASTER BBABAHOYOTEAM PASTAZA100--50-----50-
51EDGAR ESTEBANOCHOA OCHOAMASTER BCUENCASEÑAL X100-------100--
52JULIOMARTINEZ CEDEÑOMASTER BMANTAINDEPENDIENTE100------100---
53JUAN CARLOSMANCHENOMASTER BRIOBAMBA-100---100------
54WILLIAM GIOVANNYCARRILLO GALLEGOSMASTER BCUENCAUCUENCA EP90--10--40-40--
55ANGEL HERNANALAVA BARRAGANMASTER BQUITOINDEPENDIENTE85------85---
56WILIAN FERNANDOLUCIO BENAVIDESMASTER BSAN JOSE DE CHIMBOBIKER´S MTB SAN JOSE DE CHIMBO8030-2030------
57LUIGI ALFREDOSANTILLAN GUERREROMASTER BGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS803050--------
58PEDROVELEZ SOLORZANOMASTER BPORTOVIEJO-75--40---35---
59ESTEBAN MANUELCAMPOVERDE ALBARRACINMASTER BCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE70--10----60--
60DIEGO GONZALOJARRIN ERAZOMASTER BCAYAMBEINDEPENDIENTE70------70---
61LUIS ANTONIOMOLINA CAPONMASTER BMACASTEAM IKIAM BIKERS70-------70--
62JAIMERINCON GOMEZMASTER BGUAYAQUILTEAM PISHKY70--------70-
63PEDROTENESACA BARZALLOMASTER BCUENCATEAM PODIUM70--70-------
64CRISTHIAN ANDREWVILLAREAL BONEMASTER BBALZAR-70---70------
65KLEBERGOBEA GUAGUAMASTER BQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS70---------70
66ALBERTO KLEBERCHICAIZA CHANGOLUISAMASTER BLA MANALA MANA MTB60------60---
67MARCO VINICIOHERRERA MENDOZAMASTER BAMBATOMTB60-----60----
68PATRICIONAVARRETE ZAMBRANOMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-60---60------
69GABRIEL PATRICIOPESANTEZ IZQUIERDOMASTER BCUENCACUENCA BIKERS6030-30-------
70WINSTON LINDERALCIVAR OCHOAMASTER BMANTACOSTA RACE60------30--30
71JAIME ROGEL MASTER BLA MANABIKING RAYMI60---------60
72GIOVANNY XAVIERAGUIRRE PISCOMASTER BPASAJE-50---50------
73GUSTAVO ADOLFOARTEAGA FALLUMASTER BGUAYAQUILSAMBOBIKERS50-------50--
74JOSE LUISMONTENEGROMASTER BQUITOLOS VICIOSOS50-----50----
75MANUELCANTOS VERAMASTER BMANTACOSTA RACE40------40---
76JOFFREGALVEZ JIMENEZMASTER BGUAYAQUILSUMIBIKE4020-20-------
77ABEL GABINORELICHE CONTRERASMASTER BGUAYAQUILCICLISTAS DEL NORTE4010---0-30---
78DANIEL VENTURASHIGUANGO TUNAYMASTER BNAPOBICICOQUE40-40--------
79FERNANDO GABRIELALAY GARCIAMASTER BLATACUNGALA CHIVA LATACUNGA35---35------
80FABRICIOJACHO ZAMBRANOMASTER BVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB35-----35----
81GALO RAMIRORIOS JARAMASTER BCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE35-------35--
82LUIS ALEJANDROALVARADO ESPINOZAMASTER BCUENCAALVARADO30--30-------
83FABIÁN ALEXANDER CÁRDENAS MEDINA MASTER BPUYOINDEPENDIENTE30--1020------
84ANTONIOCEVALLOS CHIRIBOGAMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-30---30------
85FAUSTO PATRICIODEA OLVERAMASTER BGUAYAQUILGUAYAQUIL30--------30-
86BOLÍVAR RICARDOGARATE BERNALMASTER BCUENCAKDA73030---------
87JIMMY MARCIANO LAINEZ DE LA CRUZMASTER BSALINASINDEPENDIENTE3010--20------
88MANUEL LOPEZ LAPOMASTER BSANTO DOMINGOMERLINIANO30------30---
89MIGUELLOPEZ UNDAMASTER BQUITOINDEPENDIENTE3030---------
90ANDRÉS WALTERMOLINA QUEZADAMASTER BPASAJEINDEPENDIENTE30---30------
91MANUELPEÑA QUEVEDOMASTER BHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS3020-10-------
92EDISON MAURICIOROMERO AGUIRREMASTER BPIÑASCICLISMO PIÑAS3020-10-------
93OSWALDO MAURICIOROMERO CAAMAÑOMASTER BDAULE-30---30------
94SANTIAGOSAIZ CALDERONMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-30--30-------
95WAGNERVELASQUEZ SOLORZANOMASTER BGUAYAQUILESMERALDA MONTAS BIKE30---30------
96RAULZOLETA GOMEZMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE30------30---
97ELOY ALBERTOSANCHEZ JURADOMASTER BLATACUNGALA CHIVA LATACUNGA30---------30
98JAVIER IGNACIOALBAN RODRIGUEZMASTER BVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB30---------30
99MARCOSCHAMBA DIAZMASTER BQUITO BIKING RAYMI30---------30
100JOSE LUISMONTENEGRO ROMEROMASTER BLA MANALA MANA MTB30---------30
101IVANCRUZ ARAUJOMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE2020---------
102CHRISTIANGORDON ARMASMASTER BQUITOINDEPENDIENTE2020---------
103FRANKLIN OVIDIOGUAZHA MALLAMASTER BHUAQUILLASHUAQUILLAS EN BICI2010-10-------
104PATRICIOGUFFANTTE BUENAÑOMASTER BQUITOCICLO AVENTURA2020---------
105ANDRES PATRICIOJIMENEZ SANCHEZ MASTER BCUENCA-20--20-------
106FRANKLIN JULIOMARTINEZ CHAVEZMASTER BGUAYAQUILDINASER2020---------
107TARQUINO ANINEMAYO LOPEZMASTER BLATACUNGACHIVA20--20-------
108FULTONMENDOZA CEDEÑOMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-20---200-----
109EDWINMORALES MACHADOMASTER BAMBATOESCUELA GALO TAMAYO SPECIALIZED20--20-------
110MARLON XAVIER SALAZAR SILVAMASTER BAMBATOINDEPENDIENTE2010-10-------
111JHONNY FERNANDOSANTOS SALAZARMASTER BPEDRO CARBOPEDRO CARBO RUNNING2020---------
112JUAN CARLOS VILLAVICENCIO CABRERAMASTER BCUENCASERRANOS RIDERS CLUB20--20-------
113EDUARDO PATRICIO GAMBOA RIOSMASTER BRIOBAMBATEAM CAMELL20---------20
114JORGE GONZALOGUINZO SALINASMASTER BCALUMAINDEPENDIENTE20---------20
115FABRICIO JACHO ZAMBRANOMASTER BVALENCIAVALENCIA MTB20---------20
116HENRY CELINVALDIVIEZOMASTER BVALENCIABIKING RAYMI20---------20
117ANGEL JEOVANNYMARTINEZ TRAVEZMASTER BQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS20---------20
118LUIS ADOLFOGRANDES ROMANMASTER BLATACUNGATEAM GORDOS Y FURIOSOS20---------20
119BOLIVAR JAVIERQUISATACZIMASTER BLATACUNGA 20---------20
120WILLIAMS BENITOSUAREZ RAMOMASTER BQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS20---------20
121EDISON LEMYCEDILLO RUIZMASTER B INDEPENDIENTE20---------20
122EDY FERNANDOPILATASIG TRÁVEZMASTER BLATACUNGAINTER MTB20---------20
123JAVIER ESTUARDOAREVALO FIGUEROAMASTER BCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
124PAUL ESTEBANBARZALLO MOLINAMASTER BCUENCAMONSTER BIKES 10--10-------
125MARCO VINICIO CAZORLA DUTAN MASTER BCUENCA-10--10-------
126RAFAEL CRESPIN MASTER BCUMANDAINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
127JUAN CARLOS DAGER PARRAMASTER BGUAYAQUILJOYEROS10--10-------
128JAVIER EDUARDOFAICAN QUINDEMASTER BAZOGUESAZOBIKE10--10-------
129LUIS ARIOLFOMATOVELLE PARRAMASTER BAZOGUESAZOBIKE10--10-------
130EDGAR MARCELOMONTENEGRO SARMIENTOMASTER BCUENCAEJECUTIVOS BIKERS CUENCA1010---------
131JUAN JOSE PILAY CASTROMASTER BCUENCAUCUENCA EP10--10-------
132MARCELO REMIGIORODRIGUEZ CALLEMASTER BAZOGUESAZOBIKE10--10-------
133MARCELO SOLIS CONTRERA MASTER BCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
134RICARDO VACACELA GUACHOMASTER BMACASTEAM VAGH-BIKE10--10-------
135BENJAMINVARAS BENJAMINMASTER BGUAYAQUILBIKER´S MTB SAN JOSE DE CHIMBO1010---------
136HUGO ROLANDOCORRALES CORRALESMASTER BLA MANACICLO VIDA BIKERS10-----0---10
137JAVIERTOAQUIZA MOROCHOMASTER BLA MANALA MANA MTB10---------10
138CRISTIAN JAVIERORTIZ RUBIOMASTER BPUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS10---------10
139JIMMY FEDERICOBOURNE MACIASMASTER BGUAYAQUILHIJUERUTAS5--5-------
140CRISTIAN FERNANDOCAJAS SARZOSAMASTER BGUAYAQUILSUMI BIKE5--5--0----
141ALAN GOMEZ LUJANMASTER BGUAYAQUILHIJUERUTAS5--5-------
-MAURICIOAVILA CARVAJALMASTER BGUAYAQUILSUMI BIKE0--0-------
-PAULBIENZ LOPEZMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-ESTEBANCARRIONMASTER BCUENCATEAM CUBE0----------
-JAIMECASAMASTER BQUITOPALACE BIKE0--0-------
-OSCAR ANTONIOCASTRO CANTOSMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-0----------
-JOSE LUISCASTRO LOPEZMASTER BPUYOANDI BIKERS0--0-------
-IVAN XAVIERCOELLAR GUILLENMASTER BCUENCA-0----------
-TOMASO ENEA NOREROMASTER BGUAYAQUILTEAM B-RIDER0--0-0-----
-DANIEL JESUSLOPEZ ZAMBRANOMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-0----------
-JUAN ALFREDOMACHUCA PARRAMASTER BMACHALALOBOS BIKERS0----------
-HEIDER ARIELRETAMOZO MATTOSMASTER BSANTA ELENA INDEPENDIENTE0--0-------
-JUAN XAVIERREYES CORDOVAMASTER BAZOGUESAZOBIKE0--0-------
-ERICK FABRICIORIVERA CAMBAMASTER BSANTA ELENA-0--0-------
-HÉCTOR ANIBALSANDOBALIN VELASCOMASTER BQUITOLLANTIVALLE0-----0----
-ENRIQUE ANTONIOSUAREZ PENAFIELMASTER BGUAYAQUIL-0----------
-FABIAN EDGARTORRES ARMIJOSMASTER BLAGO AGRIOAGUILAS BIKER´S LAGO AGRIO0--0-------
-DIEGO SEBASTIANURQUIZO GUEVARAMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-DARWIN RAMIROVILLARROEL ORTEGAMASTER BVALENCIA-0----------
-XAVIER ERNESTOVIVAR ESTRADAMASTER BGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-ALFREDO ERNESTOVIVAR ESTRADAMASTER BPANELAGUAYAQUIL0----------
-CARLOS ENRIQUE ZUNINO DUNNMASTER BGUAYAQUILJOYEROS0--0-------
1MANUEL ENRIQUEMEDRANDA PINMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOHALCONES TSACHILAS460540030600600600600600225475475
2JONAS MORTHENREINDELMASTER CCUENCASPECIALIZED INNOVA3600600475--400475400325325600
3JAIRORANGEL GÓMEZMASTER CCUENCASERRANOS RIDERS CLUB2775475400475475-325-400225-
4DAGOBERTOVARGAS PICOMASTER CAMBATOAVENA POLACA2000-----400325275600400
5FAUSTO PATRICIO GUNSHA TIERRAMASTER CRIOBAMBA INDEPENDIENTE2000325150400325225225-125-225
6FABIANIÑIGUEZ ARTEAGAMASTER CCUENCARUTA DE LOS PAISAJES1750--275275475--600125-
7JOSE MIGUELBASTIDAS ANDRADEMASTER CQUITOTHOMASBIKE 1725-600325---475--325
8JUAN FERNANDO BRAVO ASTUDILLOMASTER CCUENCAPLOMIS775--150-175275--175-
9FRANCISCOMIRANDA HIDALGOMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOJAGUARES NATRIC485-----60275--150
10JOSE MARCELOCABRERA LOPEZMASTER CCUENCAINDEPENDIENTE450----325125----
11MILTON WILFRIDOTOALA ROSADOMASTER CQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS410-----85225--100
12PABLO CHRISTIANHIDALGO ALBORNOZMASTER CGUAYAQUIL-400---400------
13JAIME FERNANDOFUENTES CHEDRAUIMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE325--40225----60-
14FELIPEREYES ANDRADEMASTER CCUENCASERRANOS RIDERS CLUB325--225----100--
15JUAN LOYOMASTER CPUYOINDEPENDIENTE325-325--------
16SERGIO JOSELOZALAS CASTROMASTER CPUYOINDEPENDIENTE310-85125-----100-
17ANIBALJIMENEZMASTER CLOJANINGUNO275---------275
18HOLGER IGNACIOURETA ANCHUNDIAMASTER CCAYAMBERETOS DEPORTES Y AVENTURA ECUADOR275--------275-
19GUSTAVO ADOLFOPAREDES MEYTHALERMASTER CQUITOMOVISTAR275-275--------
20WILLIAMMORALES CEDENOMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE275275---------
21FERNANDOQUIQUINTUNA CHAMBAMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE260175-------85-
22EDGAR SEGUNDO CASA MOGOLLONMASTER CQUITOTHOMAS BIKE230-10030--100----
23PATRICIOGUERRERO DURANMASTER C  225-225--------
24JORGE ENRIQUEMONCAYO VALENCIAMASTER CGUAYAQUILRATA BIKERS225225---------
25LUIS ALFONSOVILLACIS VASQUEZMASTER CGUAYAQUILMONOBIKERS195--20175------
26GUSTAVOBURITICA BEDOYAMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOAVENA POLACA190-----40150---
27FELIX RICARDOCERVANTES CHAVEZMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOJAGUARES NATRIC185------125--60
28RODRIGO ARSECIOLOPEZ MOSCOSOMASTER CLATACUNGATEAM GORDOS Y FURIOSOS175---------175
29RAMÓN ALEJANDROVACA AGUIRREMASTER CQUITOTRIPANAS175-------175--
30ARGENIS CANELONMASTER CGUAYAQUILFACEBOOK CYCLISTS175------175---
31MARCO ANTONIOALDEAN TRELLESMASTER CLAGO AGRIOFENIX175-----175----
32IVAN ELISEOARIAS DAZAMASTER CQUITO GRUPO ETAP175--175-------
33CARLOS ARTURO MARTINEZ AYALAMASTER CSAQUISILILIGA SAQUISILI RB+175-175--------
34LUIS ALBERTOPEÑA GARCIAMASTER CCUENCACUENCA BIKERS170150-20-------
35DOMINGO NOLBERTOCAMACHO GRANDAMASTER CZARUMACICLISMO PIÑAS160--10-----150-
36CESAR VINICIOANDRADE PALACIOSMASTER CCUENCATEAM ZONA BIKE MECHITAS MAGA BIKES150-------150--
37OSEAS FABIANESPIN LOPEZMASTER CQUITOINDEPENDIENTE150-----150----
38VICENTE PIOVESAN DESCALZIMASTER CGUAYAQUILHOTBIKE150----150-----
39ALLAN EDUARDOCABALLERO ABI SAABMASTER CGUAYAQUIL-150---150------
40OLIVAMIRANDA MASTER CPORTOVIEJODALE PEDAL145-30---30---85
41EDGAR EDUARDOZUÑIGA GUILLÉN MASTER CCUENCABICIANDES145-60-----85--
42HEBERTCARVAJAL HUERAMASTER CGUAYAQUILSUMI BIKE140--20--50--70-
43MARIO RENEVILLARROEL AMORESMASTER CLATACUNGAINTER MTB125---------125
44MARCO POLOBOHORQUEZ FAJARDOMASTER CGUAYAQUILLOBOS BIKERS125---125------
45MOICES ENRIQUE PUNINA AZOGUEMASTER CQUITOCONADIS / PERSONA CON DISCAPACIDAD 125-125--------
46NATALIOURBINA SANCHEZMASTER CGUARANDABIKER´S MTB SAN JOSE DE CHIMBO125125---------
47SAMUEL ANIBALCASA MOGOLLONMASTER CQUITOTHOMAS BIKE120--50--70----
48CARLOS WASHINGTONVELEZMASTER CPEDERNALESVAGOS Y VICIOSOS115-----3085---
49LUIS TORAL CEPEDAMASTER CCUENCATURCLES ON BIKE105--35----70--
50CÉSAR MONSALVE VELAMASTER CCUENCA MURCIÉLAGOS MTB100-40-----60--
51EDYS MANUELZAMORA MACIASMASTER CCALCETAGORDITOS PERO SABROSOS100------100---
52FAUSTOMOROCHO BARROSMASTER CCUENCAMANDILONES RIDERS100--100-------
53DIEGOSAMANIEGO IRIARTEMASTER CGUAYAQUILLOST BIKERS100100---------
54CARLOSOCAÑA DONOSOMASTER CGUAYAQUIL-85--85-------
55JORGEGARCIA GONZALESMASTER CGUAYAQUILPKTIKOS8585---------
56ROBERTO USTAVOSARABIA HERRERAMASTER CQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS70---------70
57KLEVER ANTONIOGUERRERO VILLAVICENCIOMASTER CSANTO DOMINGO GUERREROS DE LAS MONTAÑAS70------70---
58HECTOR MARCELOATI ANDINOMASTER CQUITONINGUNO70-70--------
59RICARDO CASTILLO DELGADOMASTER CGUAYAQUILENBICIADOS EC7070---------
60FREDDY HERNANPADILLA NARVAEZMASTER CQUITO-70--70-------
61LUIS ALFREDOJARRIN GARCIAMASTER CQUITOSAQUI TEAM BIKE60------60---
62JULIOMOLINA ROMEROMASTER CCUENCA-60--60-------
63RICHARD NICOLASVIVANCO MURILLOMASTER CHUAQUILLASTEAM HUAQUILLAS6060-0-------
64CESAR ENRIQUEGUERRERO VILLAVICENCIOMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOGUERREROS DE LAS MONTAÑAS50------50---
65DARWIN OSWALDOLASCANO CASTILLOMASTER CLAGO AGRIOAGUILAS BIKER´S50-3020-------
66MILTON ERNESTOMOYA VARGASMASTER CLA MANALOS BICIOSOS MTB50-50--------
67JUAN CARLOSPALAUMASTER CGUAYAQUILCUATRICOMIA50--------50-
68CARLOS ROBALINOMASTER CCUENCATEAM PAPI50-------50--
69LONDRES JACINTOBAYAS PAREDESMASTER CQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS50---------50
70FABIAN MARCELOJACOME NUÑEZMASTER CPUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS40---------40
71ENRIQUE PATRICIO LOPEZ LOPEZ MASTER CAMBATOINDEPENDIENTE35-35--------
72SIMÓN EDUARDOMENA PACHECOMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOLOS RENEGADOS35-----35----
73EDUARDO MOREIRA AURIAMASTER CVALENCIAMAXIMA AVENTURA 35---------35
74LEONARDOAGUIRRE VILLAVICENCIOMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOTEAM JAPAN AUTO30-----30----
75KLEVER PAULALVARADO MONCAYOMASTER CCUENCAMONSTER BIKES30--30-------
76SEGUNDO LEANDROCOQUE TAIPE MASTER CCHACOCHACO BIKE30-30--------
77FAUSTO MESIASHERNADEZ VALDIVIESOMASTER CRIOBAMBAINDEPENDIENTE30-2010-------
78PABLO GIOVANYLOPEZMASTER CCUENCATEAM RIDERS30--30----0--
79ANTONIONEIRA ORTIZMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE30--30-------
80WILSON FABIANORBE YEPEZMASTER CIBARRABIKERIDERS30-30--------
81JORGE FERNANDOPROANO VINUEZAMASTER CLAGO AGRIOFENIX30-----30----
82OSWADORODRIGUEZ CASTILLOMASTER CAZOGUESAZOBIKE30--30-------
83CLAUDIO EDUARDOVILLEGAS ARGANDONAMASTER CLAGO AGRIOFENIX30-----30----
84MANUELMENA VIZUETEMASTER CPUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS30---------30
85EDGAR JUAN JOSENARANJO CASTILLOMASTER CPUJILIPARAMO EXTREME BIKERS30---------30
86JOSE GREGORIOCANTOR DUQUEMASTER CQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS30---------30
87LUIS ANTONIOMARQUEZ VILLAMIZARMASTER CMILAGROCLUB MTB MILAGRO30---------30
88MESIAS ALBERTO ARIAS PEREZMASTER C--20--20-------
89FAUSTO BRAVO MARTINEZMASTER CCUENCA-20--20-------
90LUIS GONZALOCHUQUILLA AIMACAÑAMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOREVOLUTION20-20--------
91WILLIAN GUAMAN ORDOÑEZMASTER C--20--20-------
92PAUL SEGUNDOGUAMAN PAZMASTER CRIOBAMBAINDEPENDIENTE20-20--------
93SEGUNDO FRANKLINPALLO PALLOMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOTEAM JAPAN AUTO20-----20----
94JULIO PICON ALVARADO MASTER CCUENCA-20--20-------
95ALFREDO VACACELA GUACHOMASTER CMACASTEAM VAGH-BIKE20--20-------
96WILLIAN JACINTOVERA CASTROMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE20--20-------
97FABIAN PATRICIO VILLAVICENCIO TAMAYOMASTER CPUYOYAKU BIKERS20-20--------
98GUSTAVO ADOLFO ABRIL ARBOLEDA MASTER CCUENCAMONSTER BIKES10--10-------
99OSCAR RAULCORDOVEZ NOVOAMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
100LUIS FELIPEOLMEDO ARIASMASTER CLATACUNGA-10--10-------
101RAMIRO PITAMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE10--10-------
102PETRONIO GONZALOSALAZAR ZALDUMBIDEMASTER C-PEDAL CRIOLLO10--10-0-----
-HARRY ALBERTOALVARADO PEREDOMASTER CGUAYAQUILLOST BIKERS0----------
-MIGUEL ANGEL BOHORQUEZ FAJARDOMASTER CGUAYAQUILLOBO BIKER0----------
-JAIME BOLIVARCASTANIER MONSALVEMASTER CCUENCA-0----------
-JUAN ALBERTOCHILA VARASMASTER CPASAJEKILLERS OF DE ROAD0-----0----
-JUANCORONEL MADRINANMASTER CGUAYAQUILINDEPENDIENTE0----------
-GUSTAVO JESUSMACIAS ROBLESMASTER CROCAFUERTEPICHOTA BIKE0----------
-LEONARDO ANTONIOMONTESDEOCA VERAMASTER CCALCETAGORDITOS PERO SABROSOS0----------
-CARLOSRUIZ MORALESMASTER CGUAYAQUILMTBIKER0-----0----
-MARCO JAVIERSILVA DIAZMASTER CSANTO DOMINGOTEAM JAPAN AUTO0-----0----
-LUIS ALBERTOVEGA JAIMEMASTER CGUAYAQUILPALLATANGA BIKERS0----------
-DANIEL FABRICIOVEINTIMILLA SORIANOMASTER C-MUNICIPIO0----------
-GALO AMBROCIOVERA MENDOZAMASTER CQUEVEDOCHIVEROS BIKERS0-----0----
-PEDRO WASHINGTONVILLALTA DURANMASTER CSANTO DOMINGO "SPARTANOS MTB CLUB"0-----0----
-ROBERTO VICENTEYCAZA CEPEDAMASTER C-MUNICIPIO0----------
 EDGARCASA MOGOLLONMASTER CQUITOTHOMAS BIKE0---------0
 
 
 
× ¿Cómo puedo ayudarte?